2006 Race Results

                     THE 14TH ANNUAL-RUN FOR THE CHILD
                    ISLE OF PALMS 5K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 7, 2006
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kristen Champion     26 Charleston      SC   21:14 
    2 Chrissy Dinicola     17 Mt. Pleasant    SC   21:52 
    3 Meghan Kirwan        17 Mt. Pleasant    SC   22:07 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Tom Mather           48 Mt. Pleasant    SC   16:58 
    2 Lee Wheless          23 Charleston      SC   17:09 
    3 Marc Embler          49 Summerville     SC   17:46 

      **************** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (40+)**************
    1 Judi Olmstead        47 Mt. P           SC   25:42 

       **************** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (40+)**************
    1 Andy Tedesco         50 Mt. Pleasant    SC   19:28 

     ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (50+) **********
    1 Kay Lackey           60 Mt. P           SC   30:34 

      ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (50+) **********
    1 James Kirwan         51 Mt. Pleasant    SC   21:29 

         **************** AGE GROUP RESULTS *********************
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 Rhianna Sherlock     12 Goose Creek        SC   22:32 
    2 Tara Hadtstein       11 Isle Of Palms      SC   22:43 
    3 Adelle Blalock        9 Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:36 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 Felix Hadtstein      11 Isle Of Palms      SC   20:31 
    2 James Kirwan         10 Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:15 
    3 Andrew Tyler         11 Mount Pleasant     SC   23:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Makenzy Landay       13 Mount Pleasant     SC   23:07 
    2 Sarah Jordan         16 Charleston         SC   23:51 
    3 Rienzo Deanna        13 Charleston         SC   24:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Chuck King           17 James Island       SC   18:57 
    2 Bryant Edwards       14                         19:41 
    3 William James        15 Mt. Pleasant       SC   20:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 21
    1 Catherine Johnson    18 Moncks Corner      SC   24:16 
    2 Chaudron Walterhous  20 Goose Creek        SC   25:39 
    3 Meryl Stone          19 Decatur            GA   27:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 21
    1 Todd Gower           21 Greenville         SC   18:37 
    2 Paul Keeley          21 Charleston         SC   18:43 
    3 Bryan Carrier        21                         21:10 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  22 - 25
    1 Debra Zdankiewicz    24 Charleston         SC   22:58 
    2 Alison Harrigan      25 Charleston         SC   24:43 
    3 Dena Piecuck         25 Goose Creek        SC   24:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  22 - 25
    1 Harding Brumby       23 Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:21 
    2 Robert Eyre          23 Charleston         SC   21:49 
    3 Matthew Raplenovich  25 Charleston         SC   22:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 29
    1 Lauren Conoscenti    27 Mt Pleasant        SC   25:28 
    2 Laura Eicher         29 Charleston         SC   25:33 
    3 Kristin Leblanc      26 Mount Pleasant     SC   26:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 29
    1 Jason Farr           29 Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:11 
    2 Paul Walter          28 Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:07 
    3 Will Smith           26 Charleston         SC   21:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Tavia Buck           32 Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:06 
    2 Michelle Crabtree    32 Mt. Pleasant       SC   26:16 
    3 Kristin Penton       32 Summerville        SC   27:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Michael Domin        32 Isle Of Palms      SC   18:33 
    2 Mark Geary           31 Fort Mill          SC   21:19 
    3 Timothy Owen         31 Rutherfordton      NC   21:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Betsy Jessup         38 Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:24 
    2 Elizabeth Pope       38 Hemingway          SC   23:43 
    3 Jennifer Canevazzi   37 Isle Of Palms      SC   27:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Kris Saadeh          36 Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:00 
    2 Michael Haller       38 Charleston         SC   22:15 
    3 Jack Buchanan        38 Mt. Pleasant       SC   22:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Marlya Modica        44 Mt.pleasant        SC   26:31 
    2 Lori Melsupp         42 Isle Of Palms      SC   27:35 
    3 Danielle Girard      40 Mount Pleasant     SC   28:03 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 David Coyne          40 Piedmont           SC   22:08 
    2 Robert Vingi         42 Charleston         SC   22:12 
    3 Shannon Billingsley  42 Charleston         SC   22:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Susan Shannon        45 Charleston         SC   32:54 
    2 Lori Prater          49 Hanahan            SC   33:43 
    3 May Karaton          46 Hollywood          SC   35:09 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Cesar Gamez          46 Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:34 
    2 Jeff Walton          47 Charleston         SC   22:37 
    3 Rick Little          47 James Island       SC   23:20 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Jeannie Fell         50 Mt. Pleasant       SC   32:16 
    2 White Donna          52 Piney Flats        TN   32:30 
    3 Patti Ferretti       52 Summerville        SC   34:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 David Gertz          52 Winston Salem      NC   21:59 
    2 Randy Randinelli     53 Isle Of Palms      SC   23:37 
    3 Chuck Hooker         50 Charleston         SC   24:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Carlin Timmons       58 Sullivans Island   SC   30:58 
    2 Mary Ann Miller      59 Charleston         SC   32:23 
    3 Rosalind Giddens     56 Charleston         SC   35:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Jim Edwards          56 Iop                SC   25:03 
    2 Rick Cottingham      56 Florence           SC   25:35 
    3 Peter Wertimer       57 Mount Pleasant     SC   26:08 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Debbie Jones         60 Morgantown         WV   32:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Eric Jones           61 Morgantown         WV   25:57 
    2 Ronald Rowland, Sr   63 Folly Beach        SC   26:03 
    3 Marty Bettelli       61 Iop                SC   30:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Floyd Riley          66 St George          SC   24:12 
    2 Tony Lackey          67 Mt. P              SC   27:04 
    3 Jack Slapcinsky      66 Charleston         SC   29:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Larry Gradick        70 Daniel Island      SC   28:00 
    2 Bob Walton           74                         31:35 
    3 Don Smith            73 Greensboro         NC   35:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 Garthedon Embler     76 Isle Of Palms      SC   41:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

*******************************************************************************
*******************************************************************************

                     THE 14TH ANNUAL-RUN FOR THE CHILD
                    ISLE OF PALMS 5K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 7, 2006
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com
Place Div No.   Name                Age S City               St Time    Pace  
===== === ===== =================== === = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1   440 Tom Mather           48 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   16:58  5:28 
    2   1   295 Lee Wheless          23 M Charleston         SC   17:09  5:32 
    3   2    82 Marc Embler          49 M Summerville        SC   17:46  5:44 
    4   1   441 Michael Domin        32 M Isle Of Palms      SC   18:33  5:59 
    5   1   453 Todd Gower           21 M Greenville         SC   18:37  6:00 
    6   2   404 Paul Keeley          21 M Charleston         SC   18:43  6:02 
    7   1   341 Chuck King           17 M James Island       SC   18:57  6:06 
    8   1   386 Jason Farr           29 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:11  6:11 
    9   2   311 Harding Brumby       23 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:21  6:14 
   10   1   385 Andy Tedesco         50 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:28  6:16 
   11   3   307 Cesar Gamez          46 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   19:34  6:18 
   12   2   476 Bryant Edwards       14 M                         19:41  6:20 
   13   3   121 William James        15 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   20:19  6:33 
   14   1   316 Felix Hadtstein      11 M Isle Of Palms      SC   20:31  6:37 
   15   4   407 Joey Hock            17 M                         20:40  6:40 
   16   5   314 Lukas Hadstein       13 M Isle Of Palms      SC   20:45  6:41 
   17   1   457 Kris Saadeh          36 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:00  6:46 
   18   6   410 Joshua Morris        13 M                         21:07  6:48 
   19   2   460 Paul Walter          28 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:07  6:48 
   20   3   413 Bryan Carrier        21 M                         21:10  6:49 
   21   4     4 David Alger          21 M Charleston         SC   21:13  6:50 
   22   1   411 Kristen Champion     26 F Charleston         SC   21:14  6:50 
   23   2   415 James Kirwan         10 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:15  6:51 
   24   3   409 Will Smith           26 M Charleston         SC   21:17  6:51 
   25   2    97 Mark Geary           31 M Fort Mill          SC   21:19  6:52 
   26   3   193 Timothy Owen         31 M Rutherfordton      NC   21:21  6:53 
   27   2   416 James Kirwan         51 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:29  6:55 
   28   7   344 Marshall Michaels    13 M Charleston         SC   21:49  7:02 
   29   3   420 Robert Eyre          23 M Charleston         SC   21:49  7:02 
   30   1    67 Chrissy Dinicola     17 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:52  7:03 
   31   3   348 David Gertz          52 M Winston Salem      NC   21:59  7:05 
   32   2   414 Meghan Kirwan        17 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   22:07  7:07 
   33   1    59 David Coyne          40 M Piedmont           SC   22:08  7:08 
   34   2   282 Robert Vingi         42 M Charleston         SC   22:12  7:09 
   35   2   109 Michael Haller       38 M Charleston         SC   22:15  7:10 
   36   4   208 Matthew Raplenovich  25 M Charleston         SC   22:19  7:11 
   37   3    37 Jack Buchanan        38 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   22:22  7:12 
   38   3    23 Shannon Billingsley  42 M Charleston         SC   22:30  7:15 
   39   1   405 Rhianna Sherlock     12 F Goose Creek        SC   22:32  7:16 
   40   4   464 Jeff Walton          47 M Charleston         SC   22:37  7:17 
   41   2   315 Tara Hadtstein       11 F Isle Of Palms      SC   22:43  7:19 
   42   8   228 Adam Schmidt         13 M Mount Pleasant     SC   22:43  7:19 
   43   9   239 Stephen Smilak       13 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   22:45  7:20 
   44   5   287 David Walterhouse    19 M Goose Creek        SC   22:49  7:21 
   45   1   303 Debra Zdankiewicz    24 F Charleston         SC   22:58  7:24 
   46  10   264 Mike Terry           14 M Mt. P              SC   23:02  7:25 
   47   3   421 Makenzy Landay       13 F Mount Pleasant     SC   23:07  7:27 
   48   5   364 Derek Anderson       24 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:16  7:30 
   49   4   372 Jared James          34 M Charleston         SC   23:18  7:30 
   50   4    75 Murray Eicher        43 M Charleston         SC   23:18  7:30 
   51   5   347 Rick Little          47 M James Island       SC   23:20  7:31 
   52   1   448 Betsy Jessup         38 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:24  7:32 
   53   3   277 Andrew Tyler         11 M Mount Pleasant     SC   23:25  7:33 
   54   4   306 Eric Davidson        12 M N. Charleston      SC   23:33  7:35 
   55   3   433 Adelle Blalock        9 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:36  7:36 
   56   4   360 Randy Randinelli     53 M Isle Of Palms      SC   23:37  7:36 
   57  11   224 Adam Sanders         13 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:40  7:37 
   58   2   203 Elizabeth Pope       38 F Hemingway          SC   23:43  7:38 
   59   6    86 William Evans        22 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:45  7:39 
   60   4   266 Justin Tetor         28 M Charleston         SC   23:47  7:40 
   61   4   456 Sarah Jordan         16 F Charleston         SC   23:51  7:41 
   62   5   437 Kenneth Sprague      28 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   23:53  7:42 
   63   5   131 Chambers Josh        12 M North Charleston   SC   23:58  7:43 
   64   5   435 Maario Udrik         32 M N. Charleston      SC   23:59  7:43 
   65   5   463 Ken Privette         41 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:00  7:44 
   66   6   427 Wesley Privette      43 M Summerville        SC   24:00  7:44 
   67   1   432 Tavia Buck           32 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:06  7:46 
   68   1   418 Floyd Riley          66 M St George          SC   24:12  7:48 
   69   1   125 Catherine Johnson    18 F Moncks Corner      SC   24:16  7:49 
   70  12   265 Will Terry           17 M Mt. P              SC   24:20  7:50 
   71  13   238 Andrew Smilak        15 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:20  7:50 
   72   6   340 Brandon Wood         11 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:22  7:51 
   73   7   353 Matthew Haigler       9 M Isle Of Palms      SC   24:23  7:51 
   74   5   447 Chuck Hooker         50 M Charleston         SC   24:31  7:54 
   75   7   468 David Cross          25 M Sullivans Island   SC   24:36  7:55 
   76   8   184 Jimmy New            24 M N. Charleston      SC   24:40  7:57 
   77   6   406 Everett Sherlock     34 M Goose Creek        SC   24:42  7:57 
   78   2   475 Alison Harrigan      25 F Charleston         SC   24:43  7:58 
   79   6   403 Michael Tucker       21 M Charleston         SC   24:45  7:58 
   80   4   305 Halie Taylor         12 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:56  8:02 
   81   5    63 Rienzo Deanna        13 F Charleston         SC   24:57  8:02 
   82   8   352 Boyce Haigler         9 M Isle Of Palms      SC   24:59  8:03 
   83   3   436 Dena Piecuck         25 F Goose Creek        SC   24:59  8:03 
   84   7   434 Bryan Blalock        43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:00  8:03 
   85   6   445 Art Gaddist          54 M Goose Creek        SC   25:02  8:04 
   86   1    73 Jim Edwards          56 M Iop                SC   25:03  8:04 
   87   4    96 Je Fuller            38 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:16  8:08 
   88   7   449 David Donnell        32 M Charleston         SC   25:16  8:08 
   89  14   343 Brandon Biggs        15 M Goose Creek        SC   25:18  8:09 
   90  15   370 Edward Oree          17 M Sullivans Island   SC   25:18  8:09 
   91   6   419 Sidney Haynes        45 M Charleston         SC   25:19  8:09 
   92   6    84 Thomas Esposito      28 M Mt Pleasant        SC   25:22  8:10 
   93   4   123 Melanie Jefferies    23 F Charleston         SC   25:25  8:11 
   94   5   438 Wayne Nesbitt        37 M                         25:26  8:11 
   95   9   236 John Salas           10 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:27  8:12 
   96   7   139 Thomas Kotz          48 M Ashville           NC   25:27  8:12 
   97   2    56 Lauren Conoscenti    27 F Mt Pleasant        SC   25:28  8:12 
   98   7   223 Mario Salas          54 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:28  8:12 
   99   8   395 Richard Westfak      30 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:33  8:14 
  100   3    74 Laura Eicher         29 F Charleston         SC   25:33  8:14 
  101   2    58 Rick Cottingham      56 M Florence           SC   25:35  8:15 
  102   6   288 Emily Walterhouse    17 F Goose Creek        SC   25:38  8:15 
  103   2   286 Chaudron Walterhous  20 F Goose Creek        SC   25:39  8:16 
  104   7   374 Jim Conley           27 M Charleston         SC   25:40  8:16 
  105   1   192 Judi Olmstead        47 F Mt. P              SC   25:42  8:17 
  106   5   100 Sarah Getty          25 F Mt Pleasant        SC   25:47  8:18 
  107   9    99 Justus Getty         23 M Mt Pleasant        SC   25:47  8:18 
  108   8   197 Rienzo Paul          49 M Charleston         SC   25:48  8:19 
  109   7   294 Brittany Wetzel      14 F Mount Pleasant     SC   25:54  8:21 
  110   1   128 Eric Jones           61 M Morgantown         WV   25:57  8:21 
  111   8   194 James Page           51 M Mount Pleasant     SC   25:59  8:22 
  112   9    85 Felder Evans         49 M Orangeburg         SC   26:00  8:23 
  113   8   408 Rachael Hock         16 F                         26:00  8:23 
  114   2   220 Ronald Rowland, Sr   63 M Folly Beach        SC   26:03  8:24 
  115  16   368 Clarence Oree        14 M Sullivans Island   SC   26:06  8:24 
  116  10   367 Drew Demaree         11 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   26:07  8:25 
  117   3   293 Peter Wertimer       57 M Mount Pleasant     SC   26:08  8:25 
  118   6   474 Maranda Drew         24 F                         26:09  8:25 
  119  10   446 Graylin Richardson   48 M N. Charleston      SC   26:10  8:26 
  120   9   178 David Myers          50 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   26:10  8:26 
  121   2   430 Michelle Crabtree    32 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   26:16  8:28 
  122   6   296 David White          38 M Charleston         SC   26:17  8:28 
  123   7   299 Chris Williams       39 M Mount Pleasant     SC   26:19  8:28 
  124  10   355 Nick Zareski         25 M N. Charleston      SC   26:20  8:29 
  125   8   354 Mitch Mccain         28 M Charleston         SC   26:20  8:29 
  126   8   198 John Penton          35 M Summerville        SC   26:20  8:29 
  127   9    29 Dennis Bradford      29 M Mt Pleasant        SC   26:26  8:31 
  128   1   173 Marlya Modica        44 F Mt.pleasant        SC   26:31  8:32 
  129   9   162 William Mccarthy     35 M Charleston         SC   26:31  8:33 
  130   7    42 Ashley Burleson      22 F Charleston         SC   26:32  8:33 
  131  17   359 Bastien Bacro-Duver  13 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   26:34  8:33 
  132   8   159 Curt Mccall          43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   26:35  8:34 
  133   9   439 Alphonso Nesbitt     44 M                         26:39  8:35 
  134  10    46 Adam Buxton          27 M Goose Creek        SC   26:43  8:36 
  135   7   417 Jeffrey Craig        21 M Charleston Afb     SC   26:48  8:38 
  136  11   380 Trey Perry            9 M Isle Of Palms      SC   26:48  8:38 
  137   9   263 Adam Taylor          30 M North Charleston   SC   26:49  8:38 
  138   9    83 Galloway Emily       16 F Dorchester         SC   26:50  8:39 
  139  10   219 Ronald Rowland, Jr   34 M Folly Beach        SC   26:50  8:39 
  140  10   462 Tom Carico           43 M Isle Of Palms      SC   26:51  8:39 
  141   4   150 Kristin Leblanc      26 F Mount Pleasant     SC   26:52  8:39 
  142   5   363 Takeshia Campbell    26 F Charleston         SC   26:56  8:40 
  143   6     7 Bandholz Anne        29 F Greer              SC   26:59  8:42 
  144   3   199 Kristin Penton       32 F Summerville        SC   27:00  8:42 
  145   8   185 Lisa New             24 F North Charleston   SC   27:02  8:42 
  146   2   146 Tony Lackey          67 M Mt. P              SC   27:04  8:43 
  147  11   469 Bruce Woods          43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:05  8:43 
  148   7    28 Dana Bradford        28 F Mt Pleasant        SC   27:08  8:44 
  149   4   257 Wes Stone            58 M Decatur            GA   27:09  8:45 
  150   3   256 Meryl Stone          19 F Decatur            GA   27:11  8:45 
  151  12   382 Artie Perry          42 M Isle Of Palms      SC   27:13  8:46 
  152  11   424 Chad Harrelson       28 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:14  8:46 
  153  10   454 Keith Pruett         38 M Rock Hill          SC   27:15  8:46 
  154   5   214 Bandholz Robert      59 M Greer              SC   27:21  8:48 
  155  11    50 Justin Carter        36 M N. Charleston      SC   27:23  8:49 
  156   8   397 Kari Yocum           29 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:24  8:50 
  157   9   232 Kate Shellenbach     24 F Charleston         SC   27:27  8:50 
  158   3   318 Jennifer Canevazzi   37 F Isle Of Palms      SC   27:33  8:53 
  159   2   331 Lori Melsupp         42 F Isle Of Palms      SC   27:35  8:53 
  160  10   309 Margot Syracuse      14 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:37  8:54 
  161   4   428 Kristen Geary        30 F Fort Mill          SC   27:37  8:54 
  162  11    54 Klinar Christine     14 F Goose Creek        SC   27:38  8:54 
  163   6   308 Richard Syracuse     57 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:41  8:55 
  164   5   320 Waylon Henggeler     10 F Isle Of Palms      SC   27:44  8:56 
  165  12    18 James Baxter         29 M Goose Creek        SC   27:47  8:57 
  166  10    52 Melissa Case         24 F Summerville        SC   27:48  8:57 
  167  11    51 Carl Case            23 M Summerville        SC   27:55  9:00 
  168  13   458 Phillip Holley       42 M Isle Of Palms      SC   27:58  9:00 
  169   1   105 Larry Gradick        70 M Daniel Island      SC   28:00  9:01 
  170   3   103 Danielle Girard      40 F Mount Pleasant     SC   28:03  9:02 
  171  12   278 Luke Varadi          10 M Isle Of Palms      SC   28:03  9:02 
  172   9    33 Heather Briley       26 F Charleston         SC   28:04  9:02 
  173  12   114 Robert Harvey        23 M Charleston         SC   28:04  9:02 
  174  13   275 Lee Tuftee           24 M North Charleston   SC   28:08  9:04 
  175  14   313 Tally Taylor         40 M Irmo               SC   28:10  9:04 
  176   4   425 Merritt Lewis        21 F                         28:12  9:05 
  177  14    78 Michael Ellisor      25 M Charleston         SC   28:15  9:06 
  178  13   459 William Haigler       9 M Isle Of Palms      SC   28:16  9:06 
  179   5   312 Kimberly Demetriade  34 F Charleston         SC   28:16  9:06 
  180  11   349 David Childress      33 M Charlotte          NC   28:28  9:10 
  181  10   209 Shanyn Reinert       26 F North Charleston   SC   28:31  9:11 
  182  14   383 Cameron Bolton       10 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   28:49  9:17 
  183  11   143 Becky Kulinski       26 F Charleston         SC   28:50  9:17 
  184  13    25 Gareth Blayney       29 M Mount Pleasant     SC   28:50  9:17 
  185  15   361 Michael Byron        43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   28:51  9:18 
  186   4   216 Anna Rossi           39 F Mt Pleasant        SC   28:52  9:18 
  187   7    57 Raymond Cook         59 M North Charleston   SC   28:53  9:18 
  188   5   381 Sheila Perry         38 F Isle Of Palms      SC   28:57  9:19 
  189  12   191 Jennifer Oien        26 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   28:58  9:20 
  190   6   373 Kelly James          33 F Charleston         SC   28:58  9:20 
  191   6    80 Yvette Elsey         36 F N. Charleston      SC   29:00  9:20 
  192  13   322 Jeanne Caine         26 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:01  9:21 
  193   3   237 Jack Slapcinsky      66 M Charleston         SC   29:04  9:22 
  194  10   274 Robert Trice         54 M Charlotte          NC   29:04  9:22 
  195  11   273 Ashley Trice         23 F Charleston         SC   29:04  9:22 
  196   4   319 Melisa Rowland       43 F Isle Of Palms      SC   29:08  9:23 
  197  15    32 Matthew Brennan      10 M Moncks Corner      SC   29:16  9:25 
  198  18    72 Clif Edwards         13 M Iop                SC   29:26  9:29 
  199  14    95 Hufstetler Frances   27 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:31  9:30 
  200  12   187 Paul Nietert         39 M Mt Pleasant        SC   29:34  9:31 
  201   7    36 Daphne Brown         35 F Charleston         SC   29:35  9:32 
  202  11   244 Nick Sotille         53 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:36  9:32 
  203   5   132 Yetsko Karen         44 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:38  9:33 
  204  16   161 Jack Mccall           7 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:46  9:35 
  205   6   160 Isabella Mccall      43 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:50  9:36 
  206  11   337 Chuck Hill           48 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   30:00  9:40 
  207  12   388 Michael Doherth      32 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   30:03  9:41 
  208  12   283 Roger Viton          51 M Charleston         SC   30:03  9:41 
  209  17   245 Nicholas Sottile     12 M Mt. P              SC   30:04  9:41 
  210   7   387 Jenny Farr           34 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   30:05  9:41 
  211  12    13 Julia Barnette       23 F Charleston         SC   30:06  9:42 
  212  15   389 Laura Zuger          28 F Charlotte          NC   30:08  9:42 
  213  13   429 Karl Bott            53 M Marco Island       FL   30:15  9:44 
  214       358 Susan Bramble           F Isle Of Palms      SC   30:16  9:45 
  215  16   292 Becky Wells          26 F Charleston         SC   30:17  9:45 
  216   8   118 Staci Houser         34 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   30:20  9:46 
  217  16     5 Nichols Andrew       43 M Beaufort           SC   30:31  9:50 
  218   1   145 Kay Lackey           60 F Mt. P              SC   30:34  9:51 
  219   9    79 Natalie Elmore       31 F Raleigh            NC   30:38  9:52 
  220  10   262 Weller Sue           32 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   30:41  9:53 
  221  14   250 Stuart Staggs        29 M Mount Pleasant     SC   30:50  9:56 
  222  17   249 Melissa Staggs       28 F Mount Pleasant     SC   30:50  9:56 
  223  18   300 Courtney Winders     26 F Charleston         SC   30:52  9:56 
  224  13   279 Arni Vetter          32 M Charleston         SC   30:53  9:57 
  225   3    21 Marty Bettelli       61 M Iop                SC   30:53  9:57 
  226  19   390 Erin Watrobski       26 F Charleston         SC   30:58  9:58 
  227   1   270 Carlin Timmons       58 F Sullivans Island   SC   30:58  9:58 
  228   7   470 Wendy King           43 F Charleston         SC   31:03 10:00 
  229  17    89 Stephen Faulisi      44 M Summerville        SC   31:07 10:01 
  230  13   138 Dyan Kohrmann        23 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   31:07 10:01 
  231  12   176 Madeline Moore       14 F Summerville        SC   31:11 10:02 
  232   8   394 Meredith Buckendahl  37 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   31:25 10:07 
  233   9   336 Frida Coe            35 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   31:34 10:10 
  234   2   444 Bob Walton           74 M                         31:35 10:10 
  235  14   362 Chad Quick           33 M N. Charleston      SC   31:50 10:15 
  236   6   175 Katherine Moore      12 F Goose Creek        SC   32:07 10:21 
  237  10     9 Barbara Bacon        36 F Mount Pleasant     SC   32:09 10:21 
  238  13   465 Michael Myers        36 M                         32:10 10:21 
  239  14    87 Greg Faggart         52 M Concord            NC   32:13 10:22 
  240   1    90 Jeannie Fell         50 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   32:16 10:23 
  241  12   154 Chip Mainous         45 M Charleston         SC   32:17 10:24 
  242  18   155 Ryan Mainous         11 M Charleston         SC   32:17 10:24 
  243  13    62 Francisco De Aragon  45 M Ridgeville         SC   32:21 10:25 
  244   5   285 Cathleen Walker      20 F North Charleston   SC   32:21 10:25 
  245   2   170 Mary Ann Miller      59 F Charleston         SC   32:23 10:26 
  246  20   171 Marla Mills          28 F Mount Pleasant     SC   32:25 10:26 
  247   2    68 White Donna          52 F Piney Flats        TN   32:30 10:28 
  248  15   379 Earl Wyatt           53 M Johnson City       TN   32:30 10:28 
  249   7   332 Maya Rawls            9 F Folly Beach        SC   32:31 10:28 
  250   8   333 Jimmy Rawls          43 F Folly Beach        SC   32:31 10:28 
  251   4   450 Bob Kohn             62 M Charleston         SC   32:33 10:29 
  252  21   412 Elizabeth Averill    27 F Asheville          NC   32:36 10:30 
  253   5   221 Sam Ruff             61 M North Charleston   SC   32:41 10:32 
  254   2   127 Debbie Jones         60 F Morgantown         WV   32:42 10:32 
  255  11    39 Patricia Buckwalter  37 F Summervill         SC   32:44 10:32 
  256  11   350 Alison Childress     32 F Charlotte          NC   32:44 10:33 
  257  22   111 Hillary Harper       26 F Mt Pleasant        SC   32:44 10:33 
  258  12   473 Catherine Pruett     30 F Rock Hill          SC   32:47 10:33 
  259   9   153 Amy Mainous          43 F Charleston         SC   32:51 10:35 
  260   8    27 John Bowling         55 M Charleston         SC   32:52 10:35 
  261  16   471 John Eisenhut        53 M                         32:52 10:35 
  262   2   230 Susan Shannon        45 F Charleston         SC   32:54 10:36 
  263  12   335 Angie Lawrence       38 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   32:56 10:36 
  264  23   423 Malina Lopez         27 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   32:56 10:36 
  265  10   334 Karen Harper         41 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   32:56 10:36 
  266  14    69 Gilbert Downer       46 M Goose Creek        SC   32:57 10:37 
  267  24   298 Allison Williams     29 F Mount Pleasant     SC   33:10 10:41 
  268  13   251 Erin Stanley         30 F Charleston         SC   33:12 10:42 
  269  14   272 Derik Trent          35 M North Charleston   SC   33:13 10:42 
  270   9   189 Tom Obrien           59 M Myrtle Beach       SC   33:14 10:42 
  271  13    12 Amburn Barbara       16 F Myrtle Beach       SC   33:14 10:42 
  272  19    22 John Billingsley     13 M Charleston         SC   33:14 10:42 
  273  13   225 Misty Sanders        38 F North Charleston   SC   33:15 10:42 
  274  14   422 Rachel Kilgore       38 F                         33:21 10:44 
  275  15   254 Dusty Stephens       30 M Hilton Head        SC   33:21 10:44 
  276  25   323 Jessica Bacon        27 F Charleston         SC   33:32 10:48 
  277  26   325 Tracy Snyder         26 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   33:32 10:48 
  278  10   174 Robert Moise         58 M Charleston         SC   33:38 10:50 
  279  20    31 Tommy Brassell       13 M Charleston         SC   33:39 10:50 
  280   6   115 Alison Hodges        21 F Charleston         SC   33:41 10:51 
  281   3   206 Lori Prater          49 F Hanahan            SC   33:43 10:52 
  282   6    45 Frank Button         60 M Charleston         SC   33:44 10:52 
  283  11   135 Sharon Knisely       43 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   33:55 10:55 
  284  12   302 Kathy Worrell        41 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   33:55 10:55 
  285   3    91 Patti Ferretti       52 F Summerville        SC   34:00 10:57 
  286  19   391 Thomus Basha         10 M Isle Of Palms      SC   34:04 10:58 
  287  14   366 Kelli Hicks          33 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   34:07 10:59 
  288  15   321 Michael Fullan       26 M Summerville        SC   34:07 10:59 
  289   8   401 Ciora Holloman       11 F Black Mtn          NC   34:08 11:00 
  290  14   399 Amory Thome          13 F Black Mtn          NC   34:09 11:00 
  291  14     8 Kimberly Ashcraft    22 F Mount Pleasant     SC   34:09 11:00 
  292  11   253 Woodrow Steele       55 M Charleston         SC   34:12 11:01 
  293  15   116 Kimberly Hogarty     39 F Mount Pleasant     SC   34:15 11:02 
  294  15   201 Ashley Pharr         24 F Sumter             SC   34:25 11:05 
  295   4    47 Carolyn Campbell     51 F Atlantic Beach     FL   34:37 11:09 
  296  13    88 Piper Faulisi        44 F Summerville        SC   34:43 11:11 
  297  15   452 Morales Morales      35 M Cornelius          NC   34:47 11:12 
  298  15   284 Sarah Wahl           15 F Mt Pleasant        SC   34:54 11:14 
  299  16   113 Christiana Harsch    36 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   34:57 11:15 
  300  15   339 Kim Nevill           30 F N. Charleston      SC   35:06 11:18 
  301   4   443 May Karaton          46 F Hollywood          SC   35:09 11:19 
  302   7     6 Danielle Andrews     21 F Mount Pleasant     SC   35:15 11:21 
  303  16   451 Holly Morales        34 F Cornelius          NC   35:20 11:23 
  304  27   324 Marie White          27 F Charleston         SC   35:23 11:24 
  305   5   472 Leigh Handal         47 F Charleston         SC   35:28 11:25 
  306   3   241 Don Smith            73 M Greensboro         NC   35:50 11:32 
  307   3   101 Rosalind Giddens     56 F Charleston         SC   35:58 11:35 
  308   6   243 Stephanie Sons       49 F Mt. P              SC   36:03 11:37 
  309  17   151 Leann Logue          38 F Hanahan            SC   36:07 11:38 
  310   7   242 Catherine Smithson   45 F Crozet             VA   36:10 11:39 
  311  18    40 Steven Buckwalter    40 M Summerville        SC   36:20 11:42 
  312  20    38 Benjamin Buckwalter  11 M Summervill         SC   36:20 11:42 
  313  18    48 Elizabeth Camputaro  36 F Summerville        SC   36:21 11:42 
  314   7   120 Michael Jackson      61 M Isle Of Palms      SC   36:32 11:46 
  315  14   393 Doris Adrian         43 F Worms                   36:37 11:47 
  316  16   310 Hillary Holder       15 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   36:38 11:48 
  317  16   190 Jennifer O'donnell   25 F Charleston         SC   36:47 11:51 
  318  17    93 Casey Frontz         23 F Charleston         SC   36:48 11:51 
  319  18    26 Megan Booth          23 F Charleston         SC   36:48 11:51 
  320  17   144 Holly Kut            30 F Mount Pleasant     SC   36:52 11:52 
  321   9   375 Reagan Atkins        12 F Cary               NC   37:19 12:01 
  322   8   455 Jaimi Evans          21 F South Boston       VA   37:22 12:02 
  323  28   317 Amy Olson            27 F Daniel Island      SC   37:24 12:03 
  324  21   240 Carson Smith         10 M Iop                SC   37:27 12:03 
  325  15   195 Jami Page            40 F Mount Pleasant     SC   37:44 12:09 
  326  18   210 Kimberly Riley       31 F Goose Creek        SC   38:09 12:17 
  327  15   166 Brandon Mckee        22 M Isle Of Palms      SC   38:12 12:18 
  328  19    41 Sarah Bullock        34 F Mt. P              SC   38:27 12:23 
  329  16   461 Shari Kasten         41 F Charleston         SC   38:35 12:25 
  330  17   218 Robin Rourk          40 F Hanahan            SC   39:16 12:39 
  331  19    34 Steven Brooks        42 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   39:22 12:40 
  332  18   227 Martha Schaeffer     40 F North Charleston   SC   39:32 12:44 
  333  19   107 Maria Gunther        44 F North Charleston   SC   39:33 12:44 
  334  20   345 Michael Bunes        43 M Greenville         SC   39:36 12:45 
  335  22   346 Chase Bunes          12 M Greenville         SC   39:36 12:45 
  336  21   252 Joseph Stanley       14 M Summerville        SC   39:56 12:52 
  337  20    81 Jan Embler           42 F Summerville        SC   40:01 12:53 
  338  10   400 Hailey Thome         11 F Black Mtn          NC   40:28 13:02 
  339  20   398 Barrett Thome        30 F Black Mtn          NC   40:34 13:04 
  340  29   167 Misty Mckee          28 F Isle Of Palms      SC   40:41 13:06 
  341  21   330 Ladonna Pate         40 F Isle Of Palms      SC   40:45 13:07 
  342  21   205 John Poster          40 M Goose Creek        SC   40:50 13:09 
  343   8   204 Donna Poster         48 F Goose Creek        SC   40:52 13:10 
  344  23   384 Drew Tedesco         12 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   40:53 13:10 
  345  19    11 Missy Bailey         35 F Rock Hill          SC   41:11 13:16 
  346  16    10 Kenny Bailey         39 M Rock Hill          SC   41:13 13:16 
  347   1   378 Garthedon Embler     76 F Isle Of Palms      SC   41:40 13:25 
  348   9   426 Mackenzie Kay        21 F                         44:05 14:12 
  349  22   164 Johnette Mccutchen   40 F Hemingway          SC   45:37 14:41 
  350  23   169 Vickey Middleton     44 F Charleston         SC   54:19 17:29 
  351   5   376 Myriam Torres        53 F Goose Creek        SC   56:00 18:02 

*****************************************************************************
*****************************************************************************

                     THE 14TH ANNUAL-RUN FOR THE CHILD
                   ISLE OF PALMS 10K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 7, 2006
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Marie Domin          28 Isle Of Palms   SC   39:56 
    2 Rives Poe            29 Mt. Pleasant    SC   40:19 
    3 Jenny Mcdonagh       24 Mt. Pleasant    SC   42:57 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Jay Upchurch         28 James Island    SC   33:49 
    2 Michael Bunting      40 Summerville     SC   35:21 
    3 Ryan Thompson        25 Charleston      SC   35:37 

      **************** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (40+)**************
    1 Sharryn Whitmore     40 Mt Pleasant     SC   44:49 

       **************** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (40+)**************
    1 David Quick          42 Mt. P           SC   36:13 

     ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (50+) **********
    1 Cathy Wirz           50 China Grove     NC   55:36 

      ********** MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (50+) **********
    1 Rick Edwards         54 Wrightsville Be NC   37:21 

         **************** AGE GROUP RESULTS *********************
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Megan Duncan         13 Ladson             SC   46:47 
    2 Catherine Gainous    16 Greenville         SC   56:48 
    3 Elise Mccormick      17 Greenville         SC 1:00:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Singleton Daniel     17 Myrtle Beach       SC   39:05 
    2 Brunell Tyler        15 Murrells Inlet     SC   39:05 
    3 Joe Boykin           17 Wando              SC   42:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 21
    1 Elizabeth Chapman    21 Charleston         SC   49:00 
    2 Jessica Leinbach     21 Charleston         SC   56:25 
    3 Elizabeth Byrd       20 Charleston         SC 1:04:01 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 21
    1 Stoddard Justin      18 Surfside Beach     SC   38:44 
    2 Erik Sklar           18 Goose Creek        SC   39:43 
    3 Nathan Herring       21 Mt. Pleasant       SC   46:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  22 - 25
    1 Lillian Ciany        24 Mount Pleasant     SC   48:53 
    2 Sarah Goodstein      23 Mount Pleasant     SC   49:25 
    3 Brigette Lindsey     22 Charleston         SC   50:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  22 - 25
    1 Justin Braune        24 Charleston         SC   37:59 
    2 Clint Grant          24 Summerville        SC   45:18 
    3 Edwin Wicker         24 Charleston         SC   45:21 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 29
    1 Jill Hawley          27 Mt. Pleasant       SC   45:50 
    2 Janet Carter         29 Charleston         SC   47:24 
    3 Sara Boynton         26 Mt.pleasant        SC   47:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 29
    1 Matthew Kutilek      27 Charleston         SC   37:54 
    2 Chris Morrell        29 Mt. Pleasant       SC   41:16 
    3 John Blevins         26 Mt. Pleasant       SC   41:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Meghan Doherty       31 Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:46 
    2 Maleia Lake          30 Charleston         SC   45:45 
    3 Victoria Whalen      31 Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 Kevin Mosteller      34 Mt. P              SC   35:52 
    2 Ryan Hanson          33 Fort Bragg         NC   38:49 
    3 Brian Groat          31 Isle Of Palms      SC   39:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Laura Boselowitz     37 Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:46 
    2 Elizabeth Mccaleb    35 Mt. Pleasant       SC   44:04 
    3 Molly Hughes         35 Charleston         SC   44:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Jody Mcauley         38 Mt. Pleasant       SC   39:38 
    2 Dan Rodell           38 Mt. P              SC   40:51 
    3 Todd Ericsson        37 Charleston         SC   40:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Marie Sauer          43 Charleston         SC   48:13 
    2 Aixa Rodriguez-Mari  41 Georgetown         SC   48:46 
    3 Lynn Mccain          42 Charleston         SC   50:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 Tracy Schooler       43 Mt. Pleasant       SC   38:09 
    2 Richard Stephens     42 Summerville        SC   39:20 
    3 Darrell Stone        40 Wilkesboro         NC   39:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Deil Toomer          47 Summerville        SC   44:50 
    2 Danher Wang          47 Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:19 
    3 Laura Blevins        45 Charleston         SC   49:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 Chris Handal         45 Charleston         SC   40:07 
    2 Ed Confer            45 Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:05 
    3 Jeff Lawrence        46 Stonewood          WV   46:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Nancy Metzler        50 Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:59 
    2 Marilyn Belotti      52 Hanahan            SC   57:52 
    3 Gail Newton          54 Mt. P              SC 1:01:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Jim Fann             50 Charleston         SC   41:35 
    2 Bob Irving           52 Lakewood           CO   42:30 
    3 Matthew Modica       50 Mt. Pleasant       SC   45:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Janice Fetter        57 Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:01:23 
    2 Kathy Lawrwnce       57 Hollywood          SC 1:02:32 
    3 Cathy Savage         55 Shelby             NC 1:08:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Everett Chapman      57 Charleston         SC   44:06 
    2 Paul Brown           57 Goose Creek        SC   44:54 
    3 Robert Aydelotte     56 Ladson             SC   47:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Dianne Gregory       61 Hollywood          SC 1:02:28 
    2 Joyce Rasberry       63 Iop                SC 1:06:06 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 Fred Reinhard        61 Sullivans Island   SC   45:39 
    2 Richard Landsman     63 Summerville        SC   45:59 
    3 Keith Ambrose        63 Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 Ed Brinkley          66 Charleston         SC   41:51 
    2 Glenn Vetter         66 Charleston         SC   58:06 
    3 Irving Rosenfeld     69 Charleston         SC 1:00:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 Sandra Kremer        70 Hendersonville     NC 1:15:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 William Boulter      76 Charleston         SC   54:17 
    2 David Mellard        84 N. Charleston      SC 1:26:42 

******************************************************************************
******************************************************************************

                     THE 14TH ANNUAL-RUN FOR THE CHILD
                   ISLE OF PALMS 10K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 7, 2006
    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com
Place Div No.   Name                Age S City               St Time    Pace  
===== === ===== =================== === = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1  1529 Jay Upchurch         28 M James Island       SC   33:49  5:27 
    2   1  1059 Michael Bunting      40 M Summerville        SC   35:21  5:42 
    3   1  1509 Ryan Thompson        25 M Charleston         SC   35:37  5:44 
    4   1  1273 Kevin Mosteller      34 M Mt. P              SC   35:52  5:47 
    5   2  1308 David Quick          42 M Mt. P              SC   36:13  5:50 
    6   1  1119 Rick Edwards         54 M Wrightsville Beach NC   37:21  6:01 
    7   2  1535 Matthew Kutilek      27 M Charleston         SC   37:54  6:06 
    8   2  1478 Justin Braune        24 M Charleston         SC   37:59  6:07 
    9   3  1531 Tracy Schooler       43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   38:09  6:09 
   10   1  1195 Stoddard Justin      18 M Surfside Beach     SC   38:44  6:14 
   11   2  1461 Ryan Hanson          33 M Fort Bragg         NC   38:49  6:15 
   12   1  1101 Singleton Daniel     17 M Myrtle Beach       SC   39:05  6:18 
   13   2  1383 Brunell Tyler        15 M Murrells Inlet     SC   39:05  6:18 
   14   4  1354 Richard Stephens     42 M Summerville        SC   39:20  6:20 
   15   3  1504 Brian Groat          31 M Isle Of Palms      SC   39:34  6:22 
   16   5  1356 Darrell Stone        40 M Wilkesboro         NC   39:36  6:23 
   17   1  1456 Jody Mcauley         38 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   39:38  6:23 
   18   2  1343 Erik Sklar           18 M Goose Creek        SC   39:43  6:24 
   19   1  1113 Marie Domin          28 F Isle Of Palms      SC   39:56  6:26 
   20   1  1584 Chris Handal         45 M Charleston         SC   40:07  6:28 
   21   2  1548 Rives Poe            29 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   40:19  6:30 
   22   2  1322 Dan Rodell           38 M Mt. P              SC   40:51  6:35 
   23   3  1523 Todd Ericsson        37 M Charleston         SC   40:55  6:36 
   24   3  1270 Chris Morrell        29 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   41:16  6:39 
   25   4  1037 John Blevins         26 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   41:16  6:39 
   26   2  1536 Jim Fann             50 M Charleston         SC   41:35  6:42 
   27   1  1460 Ed Brinkley          66 M Charleston         SC   41:51  6:44 
   28   5  1476 Derrick Lark         29 M Isle Of Palms      SC   42:27  6:50 
   29   3  1494 Bob Irving           52 M Lakewood           CO   42:30  6:51 
   30   4  1231 Damon Licari         33 M Mount Pleasant     SC   42:36  6:52 
   31   6  1129 Bratton Fennell      42 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   42:37  6:52 
   32   4  1587 John Champion        38 M Daniel Island      SC   42:41  6:53 
   33   3  1469 Joe Boykin           17 M Wando              SC   42:54  6:55 
   34   1  1534 Jenny Mcdonagh       24 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   42:57  6:55 
   35   5  1314 Andrew Reich         34 M Summerville        SC   43:03  6:56 
   36   7  1497 Dawson Cherry        42 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:05  6:56 
   37   2  1088 Ed Confer            45 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:05  6:57 
   38   6  1547 Scott Thomes         27 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:19  6:59 
   39   6  1089 Dave Cook            30 M Charleston         SC   43:21  6:59 
   40   5  1560 Robert Reuther       37 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:36  7:01 
   41   7  1081 Adam Cline           32 M Charlotte          NC   43:37  7:02 
   42   1  1501 Meghan Doherty       31 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:46  7:03 
   43   1  1042 Laura Boselowitz     37 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:46  7:03 
   44   8  1186 Walt Jablonski       40 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   43:47  7:03 
   45   6  1286 Gordon Nicholson     38 M Charleston         SC   43:53  7:04 
   46   8  1235 John Lydon           32 M Mount Pleasant     SC   43:55  7:05 
   47   2  1500 Elizabeth Mccaleb    35 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   44:04  7:06 
   48   1  1070 Everett Chapman      57 M Charleston         SC   44:06  7:06 
   49   7  1445 Paul Wood            39 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   44:21  7:09 
   50   9  1397 Michael Watson       32 M North Charleston   SC   44:25  7:09 
   51   7  1250 Joshua Mavis         26 M Goose Creek        SC   44:40  7:12 
   52   1  1402 Sharryn Whitmore     40 F Mt Pleasant        SC   44:49  7:13 
   53   1  1518 Deil Toomer          47 F Summerville        SC   44:50  7:13 
   54   2  1056 Paul Brown           57 M Goose Creek        SC   44:54  7:14 
   55   3  1498 Molly Hughes         35 F Charleston         SC   44:54  7:14 
   56   4  1431 Stacey Johnson       37 F Isle Of Palms      SC   44:58  7:15 
   57   8  1562 John Holland         26 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   44:58  7:15 
   58   9  1188 Jason Jala           29 M Charleston         SC   45:05  7:16 
   59  10  1564 Troy Sedalik         27 M Charleston         SC   45:16  7:17 
   60   3  1156 Clint Grant          24 M Summerville        SC   45:18  7:18 
   61   4  1403 Edwin Wicker         24 M Charleston         SC   45:21  7:18 
   62   4  1264 Matthew Modica       50 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   45:24  7:19 
   63  10  1306 Matt Post            33 M Goose Creek        SC   45:35  7:21 
   64   8  1080 Daniel Clerici       39 M Mt Pleasant        SC   45:37  7:21 
   65   1  1467 Fred Reinhard        61 M Sullivans Island   SC   45:39  7:21 
   66   2  1213 Maleia Lake          30 F Charleston         SC   45:45  7:22 
   67   3  1169 Jill Hawley          27 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   45:50  7:23 
   68   2  1214 Richard Landsman     63 M Summerville        SC   45:59  7:24 
   69   4  1468 Francis Boykin       13 M Wando              SC   46:03  7:25 
   70  11  1570 Andrew Mohr          28 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   46:07  7:26 
   71   5  1471 Charlies Boykin      15 M Wando              SC   46:07  7:26 
   72   5  1586 Spencer Clark        22 M Summerville        SC   46:10  7:26 
   73   9  1350 Gray Somerville      40 M Summerville        SC   46:12  7:26 
   74   3  1516 Jeff Lawrence        46 M Stonewood          WV   46:18  7:27 
   75   3  1542 Nathan Herring       21 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   46:24  7:29 
   76  10  1558 Mark Ellison         44 M Charleston         SC   46:27  7:29 
   77  11  1164 Bott Hampton         44 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   46:28  7:29 
   78  12  1333 Mark Schmidt         40 M Mount Pleasant     SC   46:32  7:30 
   79   9  1346 Jd Smith             35 M Charleston         SC   46:35  7:30 
   80  11  1313 Ryan Reeves          32 M Charleston         SC   46:35  7:30 
   81   5  1168 Steve Hart           54 M Andrews            SC   46:38  7:31 
   82   4  1464 Jonathan Holmes      47 M Summerville        SC   46:39  7:31 
   83  12  1030 Frank Benditz        34 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   46:45  7:32 
   84   1  1533 Megan Duncan         13 F Ladson             SC   46:47  7:32 
   85   6  1483 Mickey Timms         50 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   46:48  7:32 
   86  13  1109 Randy Deweese        30 M Charleston         NY   47:06  7:35 
   87   5  1369 Kenneth Terrell      46 M Goose Creek        SC   47:10  7:36 
   88   4  1066 Janet Carter         29 F Charleston         SC   47:24  7:38 
   89   3  1019 Robert Aydelotte     56 M Ladson             SC   47:25  7:38 
   90   5  1047 Sara Boynton         26 F Mt.pleasant        SC   47:26  7:38 
   91  14  1348 Parker Smith         30 M Mt. P              SC   47:27  7:39 
   92  10  1532 Brian Duncan         37 M Ladson             SC   47:29  7:39 
   93   6  1021 Stephen Bagg         25 M Charleston         SC   47:38  7:40 
   94   4  1052 Alan Brown           58 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   47:41  7:41 
   95  13  1050 Chris Brennan        40 M Moncks Corner      SC   47:45  7:41 
   96  11  1001 Keene Adams          39 M Charleston         SC   47:50  7:42 
   97   7  1537 Stan Wheeler         54 M Charleston         SC   47:50  7:42 
   98  15  1055 Paul Brown           33 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   47:55  7:43 
   99   5  1184 David Iauco          55 M Sullivans Island   SC   47:57  7:43 
  100  12  1342 Thomas Sisson        39 M Charleston         SC   47:59  7:44 
  101  12  1583 Ahren Warf           27 M Charleston         SC   48:02  7:44 
  102   2  1544 Marie Sauer          43 F Charleston         SC   48:13  7:46 
  103   6  1506 Robert Ott           59 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:14  7:46 
  104   6  1545 Gary Robertson       46 M Charleston         SC   48:17  7:47 
  105   7  1546 Jerome Clemons Jr    25 M Charleston         SC   48:18  7:47 
  106   2  1499 Danher Wang          47 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:19  7:47 
  107  14  1561 James Mcculsky       42 M Charleston         SC   48:19  7:47 
  108   3  1470 Victoria Whalen      31 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:21  7:47 
  109   7  1480 Steve Knostant       49 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:21  7:47 
  110  15  1551 Bart Liebmann        42 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:25  7:48 
  111   4  1140 Valerie Fritsch      21 M Charleston         SC   48:28  7:48 
  112  13  1124 Erich Chatham        27 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:35  7:49 
  113   8  1368 Doug Tedford         45 M Goose Creek        SC   48:36  7:50 
  114  14  1365 Michael Tarpley      28 M N Charleston       SC   48:37  7:50 
  115   3  1575 Keith Ambrose        63 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:40  7:50 
  116   8  1450 Chris Orr            51 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:43  7:51 
  117   3  1325 Aixa Rodriguez-Mari  41 F Georgetown         SC   48:46  7:51 
  118  15  1444 Robbie Nichols       27 M Hanahan            SC   48:46  7:51 
  119  16  1502 Michael Wilbur       40 M Summerville        SC   48:47  7:51 
  120  16  1525 Andrew Dreiling      26 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   48:52  7:52 
  121   2  1074 Lillian Ciany        24 F Mount Pleasant     SC   48:53  7:53 
  122   1  1069 Elizabeth Chapman    21 F Charleston         SC   49:00  7:54 
  123   5  1236 Kelli Lyman          36 F North Charleston   SC   49:01  7:54 
  124   8  1440 Tommy Willcox        24 M Charleston         SC   49:07  7:55 
  125   6  1177 James Hubbard        15 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   49:08  7:55 
  126   6  1524 Kimberly Calkins     35 F N. Charleston      SC   49:10  7:55 
  127   9  1447 Bruce Klimecki       50 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   49:10  7:55 
  128  17  1062 Ken Buss             44 M Georgetown         SC   49:13  7:56 
  129  18  1204 Frankie Knight       42 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   49:14  7:56 
  130   9  1488 Randy Kasten         45 M Charleston         SC   49:23  7:57 
  131   3  1152 Sarah Goodstein      23 F Mount Pleasant     SC   49:25  7:58 
  132   7  1304 Lisa Phelan          36 F Georgetown         SC   49:26  7:58 
  133   7  1148 Fournier Gary        55 M Charleston         SC   49:29  7:58 
  134  10  1487 Mitch Graham         48 M N. Charleston      SC   49:29  7:58 
  135  10  1252 Roger Mcaughan       50 M North Charleston   SC   49:34  7:59 
  136   3  1038 Laura Blevins        45 F Charleston         SC   49:36  7:59 
  137   8  1116 Steve Eberhardt      57 M Charleston         SC   49:38  8:00 
  138  17  1515 John Durednik        27 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   49:41  8:00 
  139  16  1491 David Sisk           31 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   49:42  8:00 
  140   9  1526 Dave Blankenship     56 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   49:57  8:03 
  141  17  1076 Brian Clark          34 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   50:00  8:03 
  142  18  1466 Greg Wright          27 M Charleston         SC   50:14  8:05 
  143  13  1104 Lance Davis          37 M Mount Pleasant     SC   50:15  8:06 
  144  19  1287 Chris Nickels        43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   50:16  8:06 
  145  20  1260 Britt Miller         42 M James Island       SC   50:20  8:06 
  146  11  1128 Chip Fell            49 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   50:22  8:07 
  147  19  1316 K.c. Rennie          29 M Charleston         SC   50:25  8:07 
  148  10  1378 Clemente Torres      58 M Goose Creeh        SC   50:26  8:07 
  149  11  1284 Claude Newton        53 M Mt Pleasant        SC   50:26  8:07 
  150   4  1452 Lynn Mccain          42 F Charleston         SC   50:31  8:08 
  151  12  1379 Dave Trautman        51 M Charleston         SC   50:37  8:09 
  152   4  1009 Hines Amy            34 F Charleston         SC   50:41  8:10 
  153   9  1372 Rich Timmons         23 M Sumter             SC   50:44  8:10 
  154  13  1086 Paul Comar           52 M Charleston         SC   50:46  8:11 
  155   4  1232 Brigette Lindsey     22 F Charleston         SC   50:52  8:12 
  156  20  1334 Dave Schutt          29 M Charleston         SC   50:53  8:12 
  157   8  1572 Ericka Keiger        36 F Summerville        SC   50:54  8:12 
  158   5  1025 Danielle Ballinger   24 F Mount Pleasant     SC   50:56  8:12 
  159  21  1013 Dean Ansari          44 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:10  8:15 
  160  11  1206 Mike Kollar          55 M Charleston         SC   51:12  8:15 
  161   9  1127 Heather Fairley      36 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:12  8:15 
  162   6  1244 Bridgit Martin       22 F Charleston         SC   51:14  8:15 
  163  22  1208 Kalev Kruuk          40 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:23  8:17 
  164  10  1198 Robert Keene         25 M Charleston         SC   51:26  8:17 
  165  14  1139 John Frawley         54 M Hollywood          SC   51:28  8:17 
  166   4  1362 Ants Tamm            62 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:29  8:18 
  167   5  1257 Linda Mckenzie       41 F Mount Pleasant     SC   51:29  8:18 
  168  23  1201 Paul Kerwin          44 M Mt Pleasant        SC   51:37  8:19 
  169  14  1219 Kirk Lawson          38 M Summerville        SC   51:37  8:19 
  170  24  1131 David Ferguson       41 M Summerville        SC   51:38  8:19 
  171  12  1078 Joe Clark            56 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:40  8:19 
  172  25  1433 Patrick Enright      40 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:41  8:19 
  173  18  1457 Cole Donahoo         33 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:42  8:20 
  174  19  1223 Kevin Lee            33 M Mt. P              SC   51:50  8:21 
  175   5  1181 Amy Hutchisson       30 F Charleston         SC   51:52  8:21 
  176   7  1388 Jessica Vonnahme     23 F Mount Pleasant     SC   51:55  8:22 
  177  21  1335 Huffstetler Scott    27 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   51:56  8:22 
  178  11  1412 Michael Yehl         24 M Charleston         SC   51:57  8:22 
  179   4  1093 Karen Creighton      48 F Goose Creek        SC   52:04  8:23 
  180  13  1340 Arthur Simmons       57 M Walteboro          SC   52:12  8:24 
  181  20  1485 Kevin Woods          31 M Charleston         SC   52:15  8:25 
  182  15  1434 Mark Canevazzi       36 M Iop                SC   52:17  8:25 
  183  15  1568 Phil Dillon          52 M Isle Of Palms      SC   52:18  8:25 
  184   6  1413 Carrie Yohe          30 F Summerville        SC   52:19  8:26 
  185  12  1410 Horace Wynn          46 M Camden             SC   52:20  8:26 
  186  26  1216 Paul Lankau          43 M Mount Pleasant     SC   52:20  8:26 
  187   6  1310 Peggy Rama           42 F Iop                SC   52:21  8:26 
  188  13  1463 Gregory Lorris       48 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   52:37  8:28 
  189   6  1263 Julie Sara Mobley    29 F Charleston         SC   52:39  8:29 
  190  16  1297 Charles Patrick      51 M Charleston         SC   52:39  8:29 
  191  16  1133 Edward Fitzgerald    39 M Hanahan            SC   52:40  8:29 
  192  14  1096 Brad Crowther        59 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   52:42  8:29 
  193  22  1217 Joseph Lawrence      26 M Charleston         SC   52:44  8:30 
  194  21  1209 Bradley Kuhn         34 M Mount Pleasant     SC   52:46  8:30 
  195  10  1486 Mary Jo Austin       38 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   52:48  8:30 
  196   7  1422 Christina Ourednik   27 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:01  8:32 
  197   7  1425 Shelly Adams         40 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:02  8:33 
  198   8  1390 Keli Walden          26 F Charleston         SC   53:05  8:33 
  199  17  1550 Chuck Kornegay       36 M Charleston         SC   53:08  8:33 
  200   7  1007 Araby Ammons         34 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:14  8:34 
  201  18  1008 Stephen Ammons       38 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:14  8:35 
  202   8  1176 Lara Hourani         25 F Charleston         SC   53:19  8:35 
  203  17  1290 Tom O'rourke         50 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:21  8:36 
  204  18  1424 David Kennedy        53 M Isle Of Palms      SC   53:21  8:36 
  205  15  1247 Ed Mathes            56 M Charleston         SC   53:22  8:36 
  206  19  1326 Juan Roncancio       51 M Charleston         SC   53:29  8:37 
  207   5  1567 Richard Marghall     61 M Summerville        SC   53:30  8:37 
  208  19  1511 Greer Polansky       36 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:33  8:38 
  209  16  1098 Jose Cuzmar          56 M Simpsonville       SC   53:37  8:38 
  210  23  1221 Ryan Leblanc         27 M Mount Pleasant     SC   53:39  8:38 
  211   9  1541 Shannon Myers        23 F Charleston         SC   53:40  8:39 
  212  10  1246 Adrienne Mathes      23 F Charleston         SC   53:41  8:39 
  213  24  1149 Tommy Geddings       27 M Ladson             SC   53:42  8:39 
  214  14  1307 Joseph Powell        47 M Charleston         SC   53:43  8:39 
  215   9  1192 Kelly Joyce          29 F Charleston         SC   53:46  8:40 
  216  15  1543 William Griffin      47 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:49  8:40 
  217  11  1574 Sonya Elsey          37 F Goose Creek        SC   53:51  8:40 
  218  10  1100 Alison Dacosta       28 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:52  8:41 
  219  20  1222 Andy Lee             38 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   53:52  8:41 
  220  17  1237 Doug Macintyre       55 M Charleston         SC   53:54  8:41 
  221   8  1559 Kelly Sherratt       31 F Charleston         SC   53:55  8:41 
  222  11  1045 Lyndsey Bowman       25 F Charleston         SC   53:56  8:41 
  223  25  1234 Scott Loveland       28 M Charleston         SC   53:57  8:41 
  224  11  1203 Kathleen King        27 F Myrtle Beach       SC   53:58  8:41 
  225  26  1527 Jason Mikell         28 M Charleston         SC   53:59  8:42 
  226   9  1439 Cecilia Gustafsson   34 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   54:00  8:42 
  227  12  1317 Liz Rennie           26 F Charleston         SC   54:01  8:42 
  228  18  1312 Letellier Ray        56 M Charleston         SC   54:02  8:42 
  229  16  1269 Thomas Moore         46 M Summerville        SC   54:09  8:43 
  230  12  1327 Colleen Rose         39 F Mount Pleasant     SC   54:11  8:44 
  231  10  1051 Laura Brooks         30 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   54:13  8:44 
  232  27  1426 Patrick Brittingham  40 M Charleston         SC   54:15  8:44 
  233   1  1530 William Boulter      76 M Charleston         SC   54:17  8:45 
  234  22  1387 Damon Viele          34 M Myrtle Beach       SC   54:28  8:46 
  235  13  1329 Rebecca Rothemich    37 F Summerville        SC   54:31  8:47 
  236  23  1243 Michael Marquardt    34 M Ladson             SC   54:34  8:47 
  237  19  1539 Jim List             56 M Summerville        SC   54:34  8:47 
  238  20  1248 Ed Mathes            56 M Charleston         SC   54:35  8:47 
  239  21  1409 Jeff Wyatt           37 M Summerville        SC   54:40  8:48 
  240  13  1443 Krystal Davis        28 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   54:41  8:48 
  241  12  1023 Emily Ballenger      25 F Charleston         SC   54:46  8:49 
  242  17  1004 Tim Ahmuty           47 M Iop                SC   54:46  8:49 
  243  18  1266 James Monahan        45 M Summerville        SC   54:50  8:50 
  244   5  1242 Deborah Mangolt      48 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   54:52  8:50 
  245   6  1475 Maria Higgins        47 F Hickory            NC   55:00  8:51 
  246   8  1194 Diane Juras          42 F Iop                SC   55:04  8:52 
  247  11  1126 Emily Faile          31 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:05  8:52 
  248  13  1563 Gretta Sedalik       23 F Charleston         SC   55:11  8:53 
  249   9  1118 Sue Echavarria       40 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:12  8:53 
  250  24  1588 Bob Fairbairn        34 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:21  8:55 
  251  25  1589 Alex Clayson         31 M Charleston         SC   55:22  8:55 
  252  14  1399 Tiffany Wedlake      28 F Fayetteville       NC   55:22  8:55 
  253  10  1359 Susanne Ansali       43 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:23  8:55 
  254  14  1441 Elizabeth Stepp      36 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:23  8:55 
  255  27  1398 Jeremy Wedlake       29 M Fayetteville       NC   55:28  8:56 
  256  20  1254 Chris Mccool         54 M Summerville        SC   55:29  8:56 
  257  22  1344 William Sligh        38 M Atlanta            GA   55:31  8:56 
  258  19  1179 Wayne Hunter         47 M Mt Pleasant        SC   55:35  8:57 
  259   1  1405 Cathy Wirz           50 F China Grove        NC   55:36  8:57 
  260  28  1375 Brian Toblin         27 M Jacksonville       NC   55:37  8:57 
  261  15  1187 Sarah Jackling       26 F Myrtle Beach       SC   55:37  8:57 
  262  28  1554 Tim Branam           40 M Ladson             SC   55:39  8:58 
  263  14  1224 Ashley Leinbach      23 F Charleston         SC   55:48  8:59 
  264  15  1528 Kimberly Jones       25 F Charleston         SC   55:49  8:59 
  265  16  1347 Lily Smith           22 F Charleston         SC   55:51  9:00 
  266  29  1094 Paul Creighton       41 M Goose Creek        SC   55:52  9:00 
  267  17  1178 Vanessa Huff         24 F Mount Pleasant     SC   55:53  9:00 
  268  18  1115 Lisa Duchateau       23 F Myrtle Beach       SC   55:54  9:00 
  269  15  1147 Heather Galloway     37 F Mt. P              SC   55:56  9:01 
  270   2  1455 Nancy Metzler        50 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   55:59  9:01 
  271  29  1099 Tim Cuzmar           26 M Summerville        SC   56:02  9:01 
  272  19  1320 Katie Robertson      24 F Charleston         SC   56:06  9:02 
  273  20  1112 Richard Doleshek     48 M Houston            TX   56:08  9:02 
  274  16  1251 Carrie Maxwell       26 F Mt Pleasant        SC   56:10  9:03 
  275  26  1054 Lawton Brown         33 M Suwanee            GA   56:12  9:03 
  276  20  1090 Emily Cook           25 F Charleston         SC   56:12  9:03 
  277  21  1315 Ashley Reiman        23 F Mount Pleasant     SC   56:16  9:04 
  278  23  1060 Blue Burke           38 M Hanahan            SC   56:16  9:04 
  279   7  1489 Ck Atkins            14 M Cary               NC   56:17  9:04 
  280  17  1357 Jessica Strickler    27 F Mt Pleasant        SC   56:18  9:04 
  281  22  1020 Robyn Bagg           25 F Charleston         SC   56:22  9:05 
  282  18  1522 Courtney Long        26 F Charleston         SC   56:22  9:05 
  283  21  1435 Chris Kerrigan       45 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   56:25  9:05 
  284  30  1185 Robert Inglett,jr    40 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   56:25  9:05 
  285   2  1225 Jessica Leinbach     21 F Charleston         SC   56:25  9:05 
  286  19  1274 Nikki Movius         28 F Mt Pleasant        SC   56:25  9:05 
  287  22  1107 Carroll Derrick      47 M Little Mountain    SC   56:28  9:06 
  288  27  1102 Lance Dauby          33 M Leicester          NC   56:28  9:06 
  289  12  1103 Susannah Dauby       32 F Leicester          NC   56:28  9:06 
  290  11  1155 Cindy Grant          44 F Richburg           SC   56:30  9:06 
  291  23  1158 Neely Grant          24 F Mt.pleasant        SC   56:31  9:06 
  292  24  1442 Jeff Wyatt           37 M Summerville        SC   56:31  9:06 
  293  16  1337 Shapton Shapiro      37 F Mt Pleasant        SC   56:37  9:07 
  294  20  1367 Tracy Tayloe         26 F Charleston         SC   56:37  9:07 
  295  13  1134 Shannon Foley        32 F Columbia           SC   56:38  9:07 
  296  21  1393 Rod Ward             57 M Charleston         SC   56:40  9:08 
  297  21  1293 Holly Owen           27 F Rutherfordton      NC   56:40  9:08 
  298   7  1479 Pat Knostant         49 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   56:41  9:08 
  299   2  1144 Catherine Gainous    16 F Greenville         SC   56:48  9:09 
  300  24  1392 Kris Wallace         25 F Mt. P              SC   56:51  9:09 
  301  22  1091 Larry Coomer         56 M Summerville        SC   56:58  9:11 
  302  23  1039 Phil Blevins         46 M Charleston         SC   56:59  9:11 
  303  28  1512 Paul Roof            34 M Charleston         SC   57:00  9:11 
  304  30  1400 Chris West           28 M Mount Pleasant     SC   57:08  9:12 
  305  12  1261 Lisa Mitchell        43 F Isle Of Palms      SC   57:10  9:12 
  306  25  1514 Lindsey Deibove      25 F Summerville        SC   57:21  9:14 
  307  17  1408 Polly Wurthmann      38 F Sullivan's Island  SC   57:34  9:16 
  308  26  1189 Erin Jeffords        25 F Mt Pleasant        SC   57:47  9:18 
  309   3  1029 Marilyn Belotti      52 F Hanahan            SC   57:52  9:19 
  310  24  1361 Doug Summerford      46 M Summerville        SC   57:56  9:20 
  311  14  1451 Rebecca Freeman      34 F Hanahan            SC   57:58  9:20 
  312  22  1396 Melissa Watson       29 F Goose Creek        SC   57:58  9:20 
  313   2  1386 Glenn Vetter         66 M Charleston         SC   58:06  9:21 
  314  13  1305 Penny Pippin         42 F Summerville        SC   58:07  9:22 
  315  29  1110 Ronald Dewitt        30 M Charleston         SC   58:10  9:22 
  316  23  1220 Kathleen Lawton      28 F Charleston         SC   58:10  9:22 
  317  31  1540 Andy Gowden          44 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   58:13  9:23 
  318  23  1414 Edward Young         56 M Summerville        SC   58:14  9:23 
  319  31  1190 Jason Jones          27 M North Charleston   SC   58:23  9:24 
  320  30  1003 Javier Afanador      30 M Mt Pleasant        SC   58:24  9:24 
  321  18  1012 Haas Anne            37 F North Charleston   SC   58:35  9:26 
  322  25  1508 James Reigart        48 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   58:37  9:26 
  323  12  1366 Trey Tarpley         24 M Hanahan            SC   58:37  9:26 
  324  15  1404 Christina Wilcox     34 F Mount Pleasant     SC   58:37  9:26 
  325  27  1517 Becky Thomasson      23 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   58:37  9:27 
  326  21  1373 Ricky Timmons        51 M Sumter             SC   58:38  9:27 
  327  16  1036 Tiffany Billingsley  32 F Johns Island       SC   58:38  9:27 
  328   6  1363 Carl Tarpley         60 M Goose Creek        SC   58:44  9:28 
  329   7  1432 Art Zimmerman        60 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   58:49  9:28 
  330  14  1157 Julie Grant          44 F Moncks Corner      SC   58:57  9:30 
  331  24  1300 Cindy Pelzek         27 F Charleston         SC   58:57  9:30 
  332   8  1111 Patty Dodson         49 F Pinopolis          SC   58:57  9:30 
  333  19  1146 Rebecca Gallagher    36 F Charleston         SC   59:05  9:31 
  334  32  1006 Brian Almquist       44 M Goose Creek        SC   59:06  9:31 
  335  33  1005 Richard Allewelt     44 M Aiken              SC   59:06  9:31 
  336   5  1465 Jason Holmes         20 M Summerville        SC   59:11  9:32 
  337  25  1429 Jessica Paulsen      28 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   59:11  9:32 
  338  15  1490 Christine Zone       41 F Cary               NC   59:17  9:33 
  339  17  1018 Jill Asmer           31 F Columbia           SC   59:17  9:33 
  340  18  1141 Amy Fritzges         30 F Aberdeen           MD   59:18  9:33 
  341  19  1338 Alicia Sievert       31 F Johns Island       SC   59:18  9:33 
  342  34  1394 Ronald Ward          42 M Summerville        SC   59:38  9:36 
  343  32  1582 David Fuerte         26 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   59:41  9:37 
  344  31  1227 Henry Leventis       32 M Charleston         SC   59:43  9:37 
  345  35  1453 Nathaniel Hoyt       41 M Charleston         SC   59:45  9:37 
  346  13  1303 Jonathan Pharr       25 M Sumter             SC   59:46  9:37 
  347  22  1384 Barry Udvardy        54 M Jefferson          MD   59:46  9:38 
  348  24  1355 Ferris Stewart       58 M Iop                SC   59:57  9:39 
  349  33  1449 Peter Leventis       29 M Columbia           SC 1:00:13  9:42 
  350   3  1255 Elise Mccormick      17 F Greenville         SC 1:00:13  9:42 
  351   3  1513 Irving Rosenfeld     69 M Charleston         SC 1:00:14  9:42 
  352  28  1573 Lauren Miller        24 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:00:14  9:42 
  353  20  1027 Anna Barwick         32 F Charleston         SC 1:00:16  9:42 
  354  21  1121 Stephanie Emerson    30 F Charleston         SC 1:00:17  9:43 
  355  26  1135 Kenneth Ford         48 M Hanahan            SC 1:00:18  9:43 
  356  22  1420 Marsha Fatel         30 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:00:20  9:43 
  357  23  1049 Carmen Branham       33 F Irmo               SC 1:00:21  9:43 
  358  16  1106 Deirdre Knight       41 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:00:22  9:43 
  359  29  1150 Jan Gilbert          24 F Charleston         SC 1:00:25  9:44 
  360  32  1473 Ryan Butler          31 M Daniel Island      SC 1:00:26  9:44 
  361  24  1571 Connie Mathews       34 F Charleston         SC 1:00:29  9:44 
  362  20  1419 Jenny Butler         35 F Daniel Island      SC 1:00:30  9:45 
  363  25  1418 Dara Grady           31 F Charleston         SC 1:00:30  9:45 
  364  23  1046 Bob Boyles           50 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:00:43  9:47 
  365  21  1174 Doranne Hipp         38 F Charleston         SC 1:00:49  9:48 
  366  26  1228 Kelly Leventis       32 F Charleston         SC 1:00:50  9:48 
  367   4  1238 William Majewski     66 M Mount Pleasant     SC 1:00:54  9:49 
  368  25  1319 Gerald Robertson     55 M North Charleston   SC 1:00:55  9:49 
  369  30  1321 Rosanna Robertson    24 F Hanahan            SC 1:00:55  9:49 
  370  27  1087 Eric Combs           45 M N Charleston       SC 1:00:59  9:49 
  371  24  1370 William Thome        54 M Black Mountain     NC 1:01:01  9:50 
  372   4  1285 Gail Newton          54 F Mt. P              SC 1:01:02  9:50 
  373   5  1416 Susan Ziman          51 F Charleston         SC 1:01:12  9:51 
  374   1  1462 Janice Fetter        57 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:01:23  9:53 
  375  28  1262 Mark Mitchell        45 M Isle Of Palms      SC 1:01:26  9:54 
  376  29  1565 Greg Henry           49 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:01:34  9:55 
  377  27  1288 Shannon Nofsinger    34 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:01:40  9:56 
  378  26  1165 Christine Hamrick    28 F Mount Pleasant     SC 1:01:41  9:56 
  379  25  1360 Brian Sullivan       36 M Charleston         SC 1:01:48  9:57 
  380  26  1446 Jerry Nomburg        58 M Charleston         SC 1:01:50  9:57 
  381  27  1163 Kate Haddock         29 F Mount Pleasant     SC 1:01:50  9:58 
  382  22  1519 Alisha Alfonso       35 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:01:54  9:58 
  383  31  1421 May Hall             23 F Charleston         SC 1:01:56  9:58 
  384  33  1017 Seth Armstrong       30 M North Charleston   SC 1:02:08 10:00 
  385   1  1159 Dianne Gregory       61 F Hollywood          SC 1:02:28 10:04 
  386   2  1218 Kathy Lawrwnce       57 F Hollywood          SC 1:02:32 10:04 
  387  34  1510 Tony Thome           33 M Black Mtn          NC 1:02:38 10:05 
  388  26  1538 Mark Mcguirt         36 M Charleston         SC 1:02:43 10:06 
  389  35  1428 Shawn Massago        33 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:02:45 10:06 
  390   6  1289 Mimi Obrien          54 F Isle Of Palms      SC 1:02:56 10:08 
  391  28  1136 Mary Ford            29 F Charleston         SC 1:03:02 10:09 
  392  17  1389 Cynthia Wahl         41 F Mt Pleasant        SC 1:03:02 10:09 
  393  29  1048 Sarah Bradshaw       28 F Goose Creek        SC 1:03:18 10:12 
  394  27  1323 Eddie Rodgers        36 M Mount Pleasant     SC 1:03:19 10:12 
  395  28  1324 Ginger Rodgers       33 F Mount Pleasant     SC 1:03:20 10:12 
  396  25  1151 John Glaser          50 M Mount Pleasant     SC 1:03:22 10:12 
  397   7  1068 Susan Chagrin        53 F New York           NY 1:03:26 10:13 
  398  30  1484 Jenny Chapman        27 F Charleston         SC 1:03:32 10:14 
  399  31  1406 Leslie Wise          27 F Charleston         SC 1:03:37 10:15 
  400   8  1301 Fred Pennington      63 M Taylors            SC 1:03:54 10:17 
  401  26  1556 David Stone          53 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:03:54 10:17 
  402  18  1044 Beth Bourneuf        40 F Cumming            GA 1:03:59 10:18 
  403   9  1555 Mindy Hester         48 F Charleston         SC 1:04:00 10:18 
  404   3  1063 Elizabeth Byrd       20 F Charleston         SC 1:04:01 10:19 
  405  34  1083 Jon Collins          26 M Indian Trail       NC 1:04:02 10:19 
  406  32  1084 Kristin Collins      22 F Charlotte          NC 1:04:08 10:20 
  407  35  1085 Zak Collins          29 M Mount Pleasant     SC 1:04:09 10:20 
  408  29  1391 Elizabeth Wall       31 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:04:17 10:21 
  409  23  1166 Andrea Hannan        37 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:04:18 10:21 
  410  32  1167 Rebekah Hardin       26 F Charleston         SC 1:04:29 10:23 
  411  30  1022 Trudie Bailey        32 F Iop                SC 1:04:31 10:23 
  412  24  1294 Amy Painter          39 F Summerville        SC 1:04:39 10:25 
  413  28  1137 John Forney          38 M Charleston         SC 1:04:39 10:25 
  414  36  1521 Micah Herron         34 M Goose Creek        SC 1:04:41 10:25 
  415  25  1122 Barrett Emily        36 F Charleston         SC 1:04:46 10:26 
  416   4  1028 Katie Beach          21 F Charleston         SC 1:04:51 10:27 
  417  10  1474 Krista Cribb         45 F Hickory            NC 1:04:54 10:27 
  418  36  1117 Mario Echavarria     41 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:05:13 10:30 
  419  19  1553 Katie Cutie          41 F Roundo             SC 1:05:28 10:33 
  420  26  1108 Meg Derrick          37 F Charleston         SC 1:05:30 10:33 
  421  27  1276 Shelia Murray        37 F Charleston         SC 1:05:30 10:33 
  422   9  1067 Stuart Chagrin       63 M New York           NY 1:05:33 10:33 
  423  27  1552 Tom York             55 M Roundo             SC 1:05:36 10:34 
  424  31  1226 Julia Lesage         32 F Charleston Afb     SC 1:05:44 10:35 
  425  14  1245 Donte Martin         25 M Summerville        SC 1:05:45 10:35 
  426   2  1311 Joyce Rasberry       63 F Iop                SC 1:06:06 10:39 
  427  28  1520 Steve Johnson        57 M Goose Creek        SC 1:06:12 10:40 
  428  33  1577 Jami Garrard         28 F Summerville        SC 1:07:02 10:48 
  429  27  1576 Jeff Garrard         52 M Summerville        SC 1:07:03 10:48 
  430   8  1482 Mary King            51 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:07:11 10:49 
  431  11  1351 Eve Spratt-Edwards   49 F Iop                SC 1:07:16 10:50 
  432   9  1328 Susan Ross           50 F Atlanta            GA 1:07:16 10:50 
  433  33  1495 Molly Appel          24 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:07:19 10:50 
  434  12  1268 Marilyn Moore        45 F Greenville         SC 1:07:22 10:51 
  435  29  1267 Charles Moore        35 M Columbia           SC 1:07:31 10:52 
  436  10  1581 Betsy Rivers         51 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:07:34 10:53 
  437   3  1332 Cathy Savage         55 F Shelby             NC 1:08:18 11:00 
  438  30  1031 Brent Bentrim        35 M Charleston         SC 1:08:36 11:03 
  439  34  1364 Charlsie Tarpley     27 F N Charleston       SC 1:08:39 11:03 
  440  37  1437 Barry Holden         44 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:08:49 11:05 
  441  30  1212 Ralf Lahm            46 M Worms                 1:09:09 11:08 
  442  28  1415 Jessica Young        36 F Durham             NC 1:09:17 11:09 
  443  32  1352 Rebecca Steinberg    34 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:09:28 11:11 
  444  33  1291 Tracie Osgood        33 F James Island       SC 1:09:38 11:13 
  445  11  1341 Mia Simmons          52 F Chpain             SC 1:09:47 11:14 
  446  38  1353 Stephen Steinberg    40 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:10:01 11:17 
  447  31  1438 Marty Lindsay        49 M Summerville        SC 1:10:10 11:18 
  448  39  1591 Timothy Grimes       43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:10:46 11:24 
  449  29  1590 Stephanie Myrda      38 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:10:47 11:24 
  450  20  1171 Regina Helcher       42 F Mt. P              SC 1:10:55 11:25 
  451  13  1507 Leeann Reigart       49 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:11:09 11:27 
  452  34  1138 Jennifer Fountain    24 F Charleston         SC 1:11:45 11:33 
  453  32  1132 Howie Ferguson       49 M Charleston         SC 1:12:25 11:40 
  454   5  1205 Stan Knight          67 M Isle Of Palms      SC 1:12:48 11:43 
  455  36  1175 Shawn Holland        26 M Williamston        SC 1:13:01 11:45 
  456  21  1569 Tanya Glasson        40 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:13:03 11:46 
  457  40  1566 Kenneth Glasson      43 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:13:04 11:46 
  458  22  1407 Jonsye Wurthmann     42 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:13:08 11:47 
  459   4  1114 Rosemarie Dreier     59 F Isle Of Palms      SC 1:13:15 11:48 
  460  35  1477 Adair Dempsey        23 F Charleston         SC 1:13:16 11:48 
  461  35  1064 Mandy Carothers      26 F Charleston         SC 1:13:25 11:49 
  462  31  1010 Chris Andrews        38 M Charleston            1:13:52 11:54 
  463  34  1253 Emilie Mccombs       31 F Isle Od Palms      SC 1:13:53 11:54 
  464   5  1105 Catherine De Liesse  57 F Summerville        SC 1:14:12 11:57 
  465  30  1549 Sherry Canifield     37 F Charleston         SC 1:14:55 12:04 
  466  31  1033 Kumiko Bergman       35 F Charleston         SC 1:15:00 12:05 
  467  32  1032 Douglas Bergman      39 M Charleston         SC 1:15:04 12:05 
  468  35  1259 Amydawn Miller       31 F Hanahan            SC 1:15:10 12:06 
  469   1  1207 Sandra Kremer        70 F Hendersonville     NC 1:15:58 12:14 
  470  36  1295 Kristin Patek        24 F Charleston         SC 1:16:34 12:20 
  471  23  1505 Julie Nestler        40 F Isle Of Palms      SC 1:17:51 12:32 
  472   5  1292 Amanda Faith Overto  21 F Goose Creek        SC 1:18:49 12:41 
  473  29  1481 Erik Forsberg        56 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:19:33 12:49 
  474  24  1145 Julie Gainous        43 F Greenville         SC 1:22:00 13:12 
  475  12  1256 Karen Mccormick      50 F Greenville         SC 1:22:01 13:12 
  476  14  1143 Debra Gagne          47 F Norcross           GA 1:22:26 13:16 
  477  32  1079 Pamela Clark         38 F Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:23:58 13:31 
  478  30  1077 David Clark          59 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 1:23:59 13:31 
  479   2  1258 David Mellard        84 M N. Charleston      SC 1:26:42 13:58