2002 Race Results

                     THE 10TH ANNUAL-RUN FOR THE CHILD
                    ISLE OF PALMS 5K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 5, 2002
      Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), Marion, S.C.

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 KELLY HAZEL          40 SUMMERVILLE     SC   21:01
    2 Adrienne Parker      23 Charleston      SC   21:33
    3 Jamie Reichert       26 Isle of Palms   SC   21:45
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 IRV BATTEN           39 SUMMERVILLE     SC   16:12
    2 TOM MATHER           44 MT. PLEASANT    SC   17:05
    3 STUART CAMPBELL      18 JOHNS ISLAND    SC   17:29
             ************************************************
             ************************************************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 KELLY MAW            10 RALEIGH            NC   26:42
    2 LAUREN LOCKLEAR      12 MT PLEASANT        SC   27:01
    3 CARA BROTHERTON      10 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   30:20
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 SAMUEL HENRY         10 MT. PLEASANT       SC   22:35
    2 KYLE CHACE           12 CHARLESTON         SC   24:35
    3 PALNGER DOUGLAS      10 MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 KAYLA WILLIS         13 GREENVILLE         SC   24:37
    2 ELIZABETH BROWN      16 GREENVILLE         SC   25:42
    3 CAROLINE MCGRATH     14 MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 Paul Elliott         17 Ormond Beach       FL   18:50
    2 ALEX PLOG            15 N. CHARLESTON      SC   20:52
    3 ALEX SMITH           15 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   21:40
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 21
    1 CAITLIN PETRO        21 HUGER              SC   28:35
    2 NIKKI HAWKER         20 CHARLESTON         SC   29:11
    3 RUTH TUCKER          21 CHARLESTON         SC   29:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 21
    1 CHARLES SANDERS      20 EDISTO BEACH       SC   19:11
    2 BRIAN ALEXANDER      20 CHARLESTON         SC   20:04
    3 JEFFREY DICKEY       21 GOOSE CREEK        SC   20:06
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  22 - 25
    1 MEG BECKER           24 CHARLESTON         SC   22:00
    2 Linda-Marie Garrett  24 Charleston         SC   22:06
    3 DIANA EPSTEIN        23 CHARLESTON         SC   22:07
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  22 - 25
    1 MICHAEL REA          22 MT. PLEASANT       SC   17:44
    2 RICHARD HERRON       24 GOOSE CREEK        SC   19:12
    3 NATHAN WALLACE       22 BOLINGBROOK        IL   19:37
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 29
    1 JAIME BUCETI         26 MT. PLEASANT       SC   24:14
    2 Sharon Lyon          29 Goose Creek        SC   24:20
    3 JOLEE MCLEOD         28 MT PLEASANT        SC   24:39
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  26 - 29
    1 DIRK DEWITT          29 CHARLESTON         SC   18:41
    2 AARON LAMBERT        29 CHARLESTON         SC   21:27
    3 Adam Hoffman         27 Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 PAULA WALMET         32 MT. PLEASANT       SC   21:53
    2 MACON HILLEBRAND     34 MT. PLEASANT       SC   22:56
    3 BETSY JESSUP         34 MT PLEASANT        SC   23:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 TIMOTHY TENNE        32 MT PLEASANT        SC   19:22
    2 MIKE STROHM          30 MT. PLEASANT       SC   19:48
    3 ROB ROSS             34 CHARLESTON         SC   19:50
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 Heidi Bennett        39 Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:22
    2 Peggy Rama           38 Isle of Palms      SC   24:35
    3 MELISSA COLEMAN      37 MT. PLEASANT       SC   24:40
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 CRAIG COLEMAN        38 MT. PLEASANT       SC   20:26
    2 RICHARD STEPHENS     38 SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:00
    3 TODD LAPIN           36 GOOSE CREEK        SC   21:54
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 VERDERCIA TOOMER     43 SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:23
    2 ANNE PARKER          42 SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   24:16
    3 KAREN MCCORMICK      43 CHARLESTON         SC   26:27
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 JOSE HERNANDEZ       43 EL CENTRE          CA   19:52
    2 ANDY BARKER          41 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   19:56
    3 Randy Smith          42 Myrtle Beach       SC   20:16
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 THERESE KILLEEN      49 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   23:19
    2 PATRICE KATSANEVAKI  48 MT PLEASANT        SC   23:44
    3 betty floyd          46 Marion             SC   24:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 LENNIE MOORE         46 MT. PLEASANT       SC   18:53
    2 DANIEL CLAPPER       49 N. CHARLESTON      SC   20:34
    3 ROBERT BURRIS        46 SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:33
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 Susan Moncada        50 Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:25
    2 MARY MESTREZ         50 MONCKS CORNER      SC   28:55
    3 MARY MALLETTE        51 NORTH CHAS         SC   28:56
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 JIM BOYD             50 MT. PLEASANT       SC   20:49
    2 HARRY ROBBINS        52 CHARLESTON         SC   22:32
    3 LEON LOCKLEAR        50 MT PLEASANT        SC   22:46
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 Nancy Curry          55 Mount Pleasant     SC   23:36
    2 JOYCE RASBERRY       59 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   31:48
    3 SALLY MCDUFFIE       59 IOP                SC   45:00
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 STEVEN ANNAN         56 MT. PLEASANT       SC   18:14
    2 RENN GRANT           55 WEAVERVILLE        NC   23:48
    3 VERN REYNOLDS        58 PAWLEYS ISLAND     SC   24:36
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 MICHELE STEVENS      60 SUMMERVILLE        SC   44:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 FLOYD RILEY          62 ST GEORGE          SC   23:38
    2 Frank Starmer        61 Charleston         SC   26:28
    3 DAVID SABIN          60 CHARLESTON         SC   34:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 CLYDE MIZZELL        66 CHARLESTON         SC   24:06
    2 HARLEY HENDERSON     67 SUMMERVILLE        SC   26:08
    3 SAL PETINGA          65 MT. PLEASANT       SC   29:05
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 RAY DUCHESNEAU       73 MT. PLEASANT       SC   46:52
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 OLA MOODY            77 AUGUSTA            GA   48:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99
    1 TELLIS MARTIN        83 PENNEY FARMS       FL   38:40

*****************************************************************************
*****************************************************************************

                     THE 10TH ANNUAL-RUN FOR THE CHILD
                    ISLE OF PALMS 5K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 5, 2002
      Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), Marion, S.C.
PLACE DIV NO.   NAME                AGE S CITY               ST TIME    PACE
===== === ===== =================== === = ================== == ======= =====
    1   1   454 IRV BATTEN           39 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   16:12  5:13
    2   1   463 TOM MATHER           44 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   17:05  5:30
    3   1   460 STUART CAMPBELL      18 M JOHNS ISLAND       SC   17:29  5:38
    4   1   481 MICHAEL REA          22 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   17:44  5:43
    5   1   472 STEVEN ANNAN         56 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   18:14  5:52
    6   1    69 DIRK DEWITT          29 M CHARLESTON         SC   18:41  6:01
    7   1    72 Paul Elliott         17 M Ormond Beach       FL   18:50  6:04
    8   1   444 LENNIE MOORE         46 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   18:53  6:05
    9   2   478 CHARLES SANDERS      20 M EDISTO BEACH       SC   19:11  6:11
   10   2   479 RICHARD HERRON       24 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   19:12  6:11
   11   1   249 TIMOTHY TENNE        32 M MT PLEASANT        SC   19:22  6:14
   12   3   480 NATHAN WALLACE       22 M BOLINGBROOK        IL   19:37  6:19
   13   2   466 MIKE STROHM          30 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   19:48  6:23
   14   3   214 ROB ROSS             34 M CHARLESTON         SC   19:50  6:23
   15   2   446 JOSE HERNANDEZ       43 M EL CENTRE          CA   19:52  6:24
   16   3    13 ANDY BARKER          41 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   19:56  6:25
   17   3   373 BRIAN ALEXANDER      20 M CHARLESTON         SC   20:04  6:28
   18   4   499 JEFFREY DICKEY       21 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   20:06  6:28
   19   4   452 JOHN GAMBLE          30 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   20:10  6:30
   20   4   235 Randy Smith          42 M Myrtle Beach       SC   20:16  6:32
   21   5   450 ROBERTO RAMIREZ      32 M EL PASO            TX   20:19  6:33
   22   4    64 JOE DABLOW           24 M CHARLESTON         SC   20:22  6:34
   23   2   342 CRAIG COLEMAN        38 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   20:26  6:35
   24   5    58 Dan Cote             25 M Charleston         SC   20:32  6:37
   25   2    47 DANIEL CLAPPER       49 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   20:34  6:37
   26   6   393 GREG BURWELL         32 M CHARLESTON         SC   20:46  6:41
   27   1   314 JIM BOYD             50 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   20:49  6:42
   28   2   459 ALEX PLOG            15 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   20:52  6:43
   29   3   240 RICHARD STEPHENS     38 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:00  6:46
   30   1   475 KELLY HAZEL          40 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:01  6:46
   31   7   327 BRIAN MALAK          32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   21:14  6:50
   32   2   495 AARON LAMBERT        29 M CHARLESTON         SC   21:27  6:55
   33   8   210 STEVE ROBLING        32 M MT PLEASANT        SC   21:30  6:56
   34   1   188 Adrienne Parker      23 F Charleston         SC   21:33  6:56
   35   3   301 ROBERT BURRIS        46 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   21:33  6:57
   36   5   137 terrell lane         43 M johns island       SC   21:40  6:59
   37   3   316 ALEX SMITH           15 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   21:40  6:59
   38   6   281 DAVID ZAZUETA        25 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   21:43  7:00
   39   3   109 Adam Hoffman         27 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   21:44  7:00
   40   1   198 Jamie Reichert       26 F Isle of Palms      SC   21:45  7:00
   41   9   406 BRIAN HAENNI         31 M ALEXANDRIA         VA   21:51  7:02
   42   1   354 PAULA WALMET         32 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   21:53  7:03
   43   4   503 TODD LAPIN           36 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   21:54  7:03
   44   5   449 DAVID WOOD           37 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   21:59  7:05
   45  10   490 CESAR TREVINO        33 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   21:59  7:05
   46   2   471 MEG BECKER           24 F CHARLESTON         SC   22:00  7:05
   47  11   367 JESUS GONZALEZ       34 M HANAHAN            SC   22:03  7:06
   48   3    87 Linda-Marie Garrett  24 F Charleston         SC   22:06  7:07
   49   4   385 DIANA EPSTEIN        23 F CHARLESTON         SC   22:07  7:08
   50  12   140 CRAIG LEACH          31 M MT PLEASANT        SC   22:10  7:08
   51   4   343 FRANK CONTMEMAS      26 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   22:22  7:12
   52   7   283 Nathan Zorn          24 M Charleston         SC   22:23  7:13
   53   6   260 MARK WALLACE         40 M CHARLESTON         SC   22:25  7:13
   54   5   442 THOMAS WILLE         19 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   22:31  7:15
   55   7   368 CHIP CAPPELMANN      43 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   22:31  7:15
   56   2   203 HARRY ROBBINS        52 M CHARLESTON         SC   22:32  7:15
   57   4   221 Dave Sadler Sadler   49 M North Charleston   SC   22:32  7:16
   58   8   364 BRIAN LARSON         24 M CHARLESTON         SC   22:33  7:16
   59   6   212 EDWARD ROSHITSH      38 M MT PLEASANT        SC   22:33  7:16
   60   7   477 GARY VELUSQUEZ       38 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   22:35  7:16
   61   1   416 SAMUEL HENRY         10 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   22:35  7:17
   62   5   374 MOLLY GRABOW         22 F CHARLESTON         SC   22:37  7:17
   63   8   279 GREG YVARS           38 M MT PLEASANT        SC   22:38  7:18
   64   6   421 DOUG ???????         18 M                         22:38  7:18
   65        56 KEVIN COOPER              NORTH CHARLESTON   SC   22:41  7:18
   66   4   156 Ryan Luppino         16 M Charleston         SC   22:44  7:20
   67   3   154 LEON LOCKLEAR        50 M MT PLEASANT        SC   22:46  7:20
   68   4    12 BILL BARFIELD        52 M CHARLESTON         SC   22:50  7:21
   69   2   476 MACON HILLEBRAND     34 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   22:56  7:23
   70   8   494 SEAN CAULFIELD       44 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   22:58  7:24
   71   7   501 KEN HARRINGTON       20 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   23:00  7:25
   72   5   389 REID ELLIOTT         27 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   23:02  7:25
   73   9   369 JEFF GALLMAN         24 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   23:05  7:26
   74   6   405 SCOTT HAENNI         29 M CHARLESTON         SC   23:08  7:27
   75   5   498 JERRY CHASTAIN       54 M OTTO               NC   23:09  7:27
   76   9    53 BILLY CONDON         42 M CHESAPEAKE         VA   23:10  7:28
   77   5   174 MATTHEW MODICA       46 M MT PLEASANT        SC   23:11  7:28
   78   9   232 Thomas Sisson        35 M Charleston         SC   23:15  7:29
   79  10   136 LARS LANDEN          36 M MT PLEASANT        SC   23:16  7:30
   80  11    29 Craig Bridgeman      37 M Charleston         SC   23:19  7:31
   81  10   482 NATHAN MUTE          23 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   23:19  7:31
   82   1   438 THERESE KILLEEN      49 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   23:19  7:31
   83   2   453 VERDERCIA TOOMER     43 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   23:23  7:32
   84   3   124 BETSY JESSUP         34 F MT PLEASANT        SC   23:27  7:33
   85  11   396 ERIC ANTONSON        22 M CHARLESTON         SC   23:27  7:33
   86   8   443 LUKE WOLF            19 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   23:33  7:35
   87   1    63 Nancy Curry          55 F Mount Pleasant     SC   23:36  7:36
   88   6   489 CRAIG DANIEL         45 M PAWLEYS ISLAND     SC   23:36  7:36
   89   1   455 FLOYD RILEY          62 M ST GEORGE          SC   23:38  7:37
   90   7   417 GREG HENRY           45 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   23:43  7:38
   91   2   129 PATRICE KATSANEVAKI  48 F MT PLEASANT        SC   23:44  7:39
   92  12   345 GARY REHAK           35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   23:45  7:39
   93   2   497 RENN GRANT           55 M WEAVERVILLE        NC   23:48  7:40
   94  13   250 Lamar Thigpen        31 M Mt Pleasant        SC   23:50  7:40
   95  12   273 John David Williams  22 M Charleston         SC   23:52  7:41
   96  13    94 keith grant          39 M Florence           SC   23:57  7:43
   97  14   451 JASON PERKINS        30 M BOWLING GREEN      KY   23:57  7:43
   98  14   220 Ryan Sabin           38 M Charleston         SC   23:58  7:43
   99   7   392 TOM BURNS            26 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   24:02  7:44
  100   1   173 CLYDE MIZZELL        66 M CHARLESTON         SC   24:06  7:46
  101  13    32 Jeffrey Bryan        25 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:13  7:48
  102   2   357 JAIME BUCETI         26 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   24:14  7:48
  103   8    78 Aron Fischer         28 M Goose Creek        CA   24:16  7:49
  104   3   306 ANNE PARKER          42 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   24:16  7:49
  105   8   254 WAYNE TODD           46 M HANAHAN            SC   24:17  7:49
  106  15    65 Michael Davies       34 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:19  7:50
  107   3   158 Sharon Lyon          29 F Goose Creek        SC   24:20  7:50
  108   1    19 Heidi Bennett        39 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:22  7:51
  109   3    81 betty floyd          46 F Marion             SC   24:30  7:53
  110   6   467 TARA HAMMOND         22 F JOHNS ISLAND       SC   24:30  7:53
  111  10   200 Timothy Ridgell      43 M Goose Creek        SC   24:34  7:55
  112   2   196 Peggy Rama           38 F Isle of Palms      SC   24:35  7:55
  113   2   324 KYLE CHACE           12 M CHARLESTON         SC   24:35  7:55
  114   3   465 VERN REYNOLDS        58 M PAWLEYS ISLAND     SC   24:36  7:56
  115   1   474 KAYLA WILLIS         13 F GREENVILLE         SC   24:37  7:56
  116   4   170 JOLEE MCLEOD         28 F MT PLEASANT        SC   24:39  7:56
  117   3   341 MELISSA COLEMAN      37 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   24:40  7:57
  118   9   222 Steven Saef          45 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   24:41  7:57
  119  10   148 Brad Lewis           47 M Isle of Palms      SC   24:51  8:00
  120  16   486 JAMES MARKS          33 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   25:06  8:05
  121   9   257 PAUL VANNATTA        29 M MT PLEASANT        SC   25:11  8:07
  122  17   127 Paul Johnson         30 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   25:11  8:07
  123   4   347 MARY JO AUSTIN       34 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   25:11  8:07
  124  18   378 GREG WINBURN         32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   25:13  8:07
  125  10   292 TODD SPEAKMAN        26 M CHARLESTON         SC   25:15  8:08
  126  14   187 Kevin Ousey          22 M Goose Creek        SC   25:19  8:09
  127   4   487 JANA LEONE-LAROSE    37 F MYRTLE BEACH       SC   25:21  8:10
  128  11   108 DAVID HIRT           40 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   25:30  8:13
  129  15   344 LEON STROUD          39 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   25:31  8:13
  130   6   496 ROBERT AYDELOTTE     52 M LADSON             SC   25:33  8:14
  131  19    60 JOHN CRAIN           33 M MT PLEASANT        SC   25:39  8:16
  132  11    90 Anthony Giberman     26 M Isle of Palms      SC   25:40  8:16
  133  12   251 MARK THOMPSON        28 M CHARLESTON         SC   25:40  8:16
  134   2   468 ELIZABETH BROWN      16 F GREENVILLE         SC   25:42  8:17
  135  13    67 Chris deHoll         29 M Charleston         SC   25:42  8:17
  136  15   322 TRAE DEZERN          24 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   25:43  8:17
  137   5    15 Beth Barrett         27 F Charleston         SC   25:44  8:17
  138  20    21 Mike Bernard         32 M Mount Pleasant     SC   25:45  8:17
  139  14    36 BRYAN BYRNSIDE       26 M CHARLESTON         SC   25:46  8:18
  140  15   293 ALEXEI PAWLOWSKI     27 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   25:48  8:18
  141   4   104 Hannah Hazlitt       47 F Folly Beach        SC   25:48  8:19
  142   7   165 Kally McCormick      22 F Charleston         SC   25:49  8:19
  143  11    42 John Carroll         45 M Mount Pleasant     SC   25:50  8:19
  144   4   245 STEVE SWAN           55 M CHARLESTON         SC   25:50  8:19
  145  16   207 DALLAS ROBERTSON     27 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   25:50  8:19
  146  16    30 Tim Brooks           25 M Mount Pleasant     SC   25:51  8:20
  147  17   399 WALT JETER           29 M JAMES ISLAND       SC   25:53  8:20
  148   8   352 KRISTIN KANWISCHER   24 F CHARLESTON         SC   26:02  8:23
  149   9   353 KELLY KANWISCHER     24 F CHARLESTON         SC   26:02  8:23
  150  16   434 ALAN NIX             35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:05  8:24
  151   2   105 HARLEY HENDERSON     67 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   26:08  8:25
  152   5   320 LAURA BAUGHAN        34 F CHARLOTTE          NC   26:09  8:25
  153   3   311 PALNGER DOUGLAS      10 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:09  8:25
  154  12   427 MITCH GRAHAM         44 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   26:15  8:27
  155  17   319 STUART BAUGHAN       35 M CHARLOTTE          NC   26:15  8:27
  156  18   304 DUSTIN CLEMENS       27 M JOHNS ISLAND       SC   26:23  8:30
  157  10   303 BECKY JEFFRIES       25 F JOHNS ISLAND       SC   26:23  8:30
  158  21   458 MARK SWEAT           33 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   26:25  8:30
  159  13   483 HENRY ALEXANDER      44 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   26:26  8:31
  160   3   410 CAROLINE MCGRATH     14 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:27  8:31
  161   4   431 JENNIFER JOHNSON     14 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:27  8:31
  162   4   166 KAREN MCCORMICK      43 F CHARLESTON         SC   26:27  8:31
  163  14    70 THOMAS DUNLEAVY      41 M MT PLEASANT        SC   26:28  8:31
  164   2   238 Frank Starmer        61 M Charleston         SC   26:28  8:32
  165   5   418 COURTNEY GRUBER      41 F CHARLESTON         SC   26:29  8:32
  166  18    89 William Gevers       37 M Mount Pleasant     SC   26:31  8:32
  167   5   213 SHERRI ROSHITSH      38 F MT PLEASANT        SC   26:34  8:33
  168   5   394 KATY SINKLER         15 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:34  8:34
  169   1   521 KELLY MAW            10 F RALEIGH            NC   26:42  8:36
  170  15   522 DAVID MAW            42 M RALEIGH            NC   26:42  8:36
  171  19   277 PAUL WOOD            35 M MT PLEASANT        SC   26:44  8:37
  172   4   462 WESLEY MATHER        11 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:50  8:39
  173   6   388 LAUREN KOESTER       15 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   26:55  8:40
  174   6   500 SUNNIE MCCONICAL     37 F MYRTLE BEACH       SC   26:58  8:41
  175  19   294 DANIEL BOUCHARD      26 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   27:00  8:42
  176  20   339 BRAD WASSERMAN       28 M CHARLESTON         SC   27:00  8:42
  177   2   153 LAUREN LOCKLEAR      12 F MT PLEASANT        SC   27:01  8:42
  178  22   362 HARRISON SELTZER     32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   27:03  8:43
  179  11    34 AMANDA BURR          23 F CHARLESTON         SC   27:05  8:43
  180  20   493 SCOTT KOPP           35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   27:07  8:44
  181   6   401 JENNIFER BRYCE       27 F CHARLESTON         SC   27:14  8:46
  182   6   464 SUSAN ROGERS         30 F PAWLEYS ISLAND     SC   27:16  8:47
  183  21   525 JOHN STODDART        36 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   27:19  8:48
  184   5   428 RANDY FOOTE          56 M ASHEVILLE          NC   27:20  8:48
  185   7   509 BRUCE CALDWELL       54 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   27:23  8:49
  186   5   211 DEBORAH RODRIGUEZ    46 F MT PLEASANT        SC   27:23  8:49
  187   7   159 CHERYL MAJEWSKI      34 F MT PLEASANT        SC   27:23  8:49
  188   1   176 Susan Moncada        50 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:25  8:50
  189  12   507 JAY TRACEY           49 M CHARLESTON         SC   27:26  8:50
  190   7   409 ALEXA DEVINE         28 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   27:29  8:51
  191  16    68 Frank DeJong         42 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   27:37  8:54
  192  17   433 ROBERT WELCH         40 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   27:40  8:55
  193   8   430 LARA LEROY           33 F CHARLESTON         SC   27:42  8:55
  194  18   183 Alphonso Nesbitt     40 M N. charleston      SC   27:47  8:57
  195   7   321 NATALIE RODRIGUEZ    16 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   27:54  8:59
  196  21   255 John TRUE            28 M Folly Beach        SC   27:55  9:00
  197  22   317 JEFF SEE             36 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   27:57  9:00
  198   8   318 KIM SEE              26 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   27:58  9:00
  199   9   365 GINGER HAMRICK       19 M CHARLESTON         SC   28:04  9:02
  200  23    41 mark carr            32 M charleston         SC   28:06  9:03
  201   9   172 DIANA MEYER          31 F MT PLEASANT        SC   28:07  9:03
  202   6    35 LORRY BUSH           42 F MT PLEASANT        SC   28:14  9:06
  203  12   380 KIM BURROWS          23 F CHARLESTON         SC   28:15  9:06
  204  17   485 CHRISTOPHER ZORN     24 M CHARLESTON         SC   28:17  9:06
  205  13   209 ED ROBINSON          49 M FOLLY BEACH        SC   28:18  9:07
  206   9   340 ARACELI GARCIA       27 F CHARLESTON         SC   28:20  9:07
  207  19    20 STEVEN BERLIN        42 M MT PLEASANT        SC   28:20  9:07
  208  13   141 Rebecca Lee          24 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   28:24  9:09
  209  18   142 Wayne Lee            24 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   28:24  9:09
  210   8    52 MICHAEL COLLINS      50 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   28:25  9:09
  211       382 JASON MOORE             M N. CHARLESTON      SC   28:26  9:09
  212  14   383 DANIELLE LARSON      24 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   28:27  9:10
  213   5    76 JOSEPH FERGUSON      17 M MT PLEASANT        SC   28:30  9:11
  214  15   181 KIERA MURPHY         24 F CHARLESTON         SC   28:31  9:11
  215   1   429 CAITLIN PETRO        21 F HUGER              SC   28:35  9:12
  216  20   349 RICK ROTH            42 M MARIETTA           GA   28:35  9:12
  217  10   191 VICTORIA (VICKI PER  28 F MT PLEASANT        SC   28:38  9:13
  218  10   310 KATE WARTNER         32 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   28:42  9:15
  219  11   285 AMY STEED            31 F CHARLESTON         SC   28:45  9:16
  220   7   356 STACEY LEE MOSLEY    41 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   28:46  9:16
  221   9   351 FERRIS STEWART       54 M                         28:52  9:18
  222  16   390 CLAIRE LOUNDREY      25 F CHARLESTON         SC   28:52  9:18
  223  11   195 DAWN PREVETTE        26 F MT PLEASANT        SC   28:54  9:19
  224   6    14 HOWARD BARNARD       56 M SURFSIDE BEACH     SC   28:55  9:19
  225   2   298 MARY MESTREZ         50 F MONCKS CORNER      SC   28:55  9:19
  226  12   323 HOLLY DUSENBERY      32 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   28:56  9:19
  227   3   160 MARY MALLETTE        51 F NORTH CHAS         SC   28:56  9:19
  228  12   437 ANGELA ORMSON        27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   28:57  9:19
  229  14   411 STEVE MCGRATH        49 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   29:00  9:21
  230  10    59 rick cottingham      52 M Florence           SC   29:01  9:21
  231  22   391 JAY HERNDON          26 M                         29:04  9:22
  232   3   415 SAL PETINGA          65 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   29:05  9:22
  233   6    97 Joshua Grimm         15 M Charleston         SC   29:06  9:22
  234  23   307 DALLAS JORDON        29 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   29:10  9:23
  235  13   360 LORANNE CREEL        26 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   29:10  9:23
  236   2   331 NIKKI HAWKER         20 F CHARLESTON         SC   29:11  9:24
  237   8   332 ALI BALTES           16 F CHARLESTON         SC   29:12  9:24
  238  14   377 GARGI GANDHI         26 F NEW YORK           NY   29:13  9:25
  239  15   361 LARA BERO            27 F CHARLESTON         SC   29:15  9:25
  240  24   102 PAUL HARRISON        34 M MT PLEASANT        SC   29:21  9:27
  241  23    96 Jeff Grimm           39 M Charleston         SC   29:25  9:28
  242  13   143 JAYCIE LEIBIN        30 F LADSON             SC   29:28  9:29
  243  17   511 LEISHA WEEKS         23 F CHARLOTTE          NC   29:28  9:29
  244  24    54 Kevin Conklin        36 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:29  9:30
  245  11   261 RUSSELL WALLACE      54 M MT PLEASANT        SC   29:30  9:30
  246   6   262 SHAWN WALLACE        46 F MT PLEASANT        SC   29:30  9:30
  247  14   199 MARY BETH REILLY     31 F CHARLESTON         SC   29:30  9:30
  248  12   441 JERRY NOMBURG        54 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   29:32  9:31
  249  18     7 JENNIFER ANDREWS     23 F GOOSE CREEK        SC   29:34  9:31
  250   7    57 LANCE COOPER         15 M NORTH CHARLESTON   SC   29:36  9:32
  251   7   229 STACEY SHOECRAFT     37 F MT PLEASANT        SC   29:39  9:33
  252  19   278 ANNA WREN            23 F MT PLEASANT        SC   29:40  9:33
  253  25    61 Johnny Crawford      35 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:44  9:35
  254   3   404 RUTH TUCKER          21 F CHARLESTON         SC   29:46  9:35
  255  25    50 Tripp Cobb           30 M mount pleasant     SC   29:46  9:35
  256  16    49 Shannon Cobb         29 F mount pleasant     SC   29:46  9:35
  257   8   133 PEGGY KLIMECKI       42 F MT PLEASANT        SC   29:47  9:35
  258  20   408 MARGIE BROWN         25 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   29:47  9:35
  259  26    98 John Haas            34 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:47  9:36
  260  15    99 Nia Haas             33 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   29:47  9:36
  261  15   228 DAVID SHIMP          48 M MT PLEASANT        SC   29:55  9:38
  262   7   185 Robert Nicolai       57 M Charleston         SC   29:59  9:39
  263   8    92 KISSY GILLAM         35 F CHARLESTON         SC   30:02  9:40
  264   9    80 TRACY FLETCHER       38 F MT PLEASANT        SC   30:03  9:41
  265  16   264 DONNA WARD           32 F AIKEN              SC   30:04  9:41
  266  13   358 RICHARD GASKALLA     51 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   30:04  9:41
  267   9   161 KIM MALLIN           41 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   30:04  9:41
  268  21   502 SARAH BAILEY         24 F CHARLESTON         SC   30:07  9:42
  269  27    27 PIERCE BOWERS        30 M CHARLESTON         SC   30:08  9:42
  270  28    91 JOSEPH GILLAM        33 M CHARLESTON         SC   30:08  9:42
  271  10    46 CRAIG CHUTE          44 F MT PLEASANT        SC   30:13  9:44
  272  17   403 DEBBIE RIVERS        32 F CHARLESTON         SC   30:14  9:44
  273  17   376 ANASTASIA SIACHOS    28 F MT PLEASANT        SC   30:15  9:44
  274   4   419 CATHERINE MOOREHEAD  50 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   30:17  9:45
  275  18   371 KRISTI BOWERS        28 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   30:17  9:45
  276  16   233 Harold Smith         49 M Mt Pleasant        SC   30:18  9:46
  277   3    31 CARA BROTHERTON      10 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   30:20  9:46
  278  26   101 robert haney         39 M mt. pleasant       SC   30:20  9:46
  279   5   276 BRANDON WOOD          7 M MT PLEASANT        SC   30:20  9:46
  280   9    16 BRITTANY BARRETT     15 F MT PLEASANT        SC   30:28  9:49
  281  24   180 JASON MOYER          26 M CHARLESTON         SC   30:28  9:49
  282  18   492 WENDY KOPP           34 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   30:29  9:49
  283   4   274 shelby winters       10 F mt pleasant        SC   30:35  9:51
  284  21   275 tim winters          41 M mt pleasant        SC   30:35  9:51
  285  10   116 LYNN HUNSINGER       35 F CHARLESTON         SC   30:43  9:54
  286  25   300 RONALD TURNER        29 M CHARLESTON         SC   30:45  9:54
  287  19   400 LORRAINE MELLEN      29 F CHARLESTON         SC   30:47  9:55
  288   7   461 DEBBIE BRADLEY       45 F CHARLESTON         SC   30:48  9:55
  289  22   519 MARK MASON           42 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   30:48  9:55
  290   5   447 CHRIS BLAKE          51 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   30:48  9:55
  291  10   512 PATRICK NOLAN        21 M MILWALKEE          WL   30:50  9:56
  292   8   425 HOLLY HUMAN          49 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   30:53  9:57
  293  17   520 PATRICK RODDY        45 M CHARLESTON         SC   30:53  9:57
  294  19   448 FRED NELSON          24 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   30:55  9:57
  295   6   267 KATHLEEN WEEKS       52 F MURRELLS INLET     SC   30:58  9:58
  296  18   246 Taylor Tarvin        48 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   30:59  9:59
  297   9    55 ARLEND CONTE         48 F SULLIVANS IS       SC   31:11 10:03
  298  23   243 STANLEY STYK         40 M MT PLEASANT        SC   31:12 10:03
  299  20   132 ALLISON KIRK         29 F CHARLESTON         SC   31:14 10:03
  300  21     8 TRUDIE BAILEY        28 F MT PLEASANT        SC   31:15 10:04
  301  19   186 ULRIKA NYSTROM       33 F MT PLEASANT        SC   31:17 10:04
  302  22    18 Buffie Bell          24 F Mt Pleasant        SC   31:18 10:05
  303  10   350 MERLE TYROLER        47 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   31:22 10:06
  304  11    38 Marjorie Campbell    43 F Westminster        SC   31:25 10:07
  305  12   402 SUSIE CALLAHAN       44 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   31:26 10:07
  306  13   424 PAMELA EDMONDS-GUTE  44 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   31:30 10:09
  307  22   131 Sarah Kingston       26 F Charleston         SC   31:32 10:09
  308  11    93 Lisa Goodlett        36 F Mt Pleasant        SC   31:32 10:09
  309  14   138 LOUANNE LASSITER     40 F MT PLEASANT        SC   31:37 10:11
  310  12   206 ANGELE ROBERTSON     38 F MT PLEASANT        SC   31:40 10:12
  311  23   299 HOLLY RUPPE          23 F RUTHERFORDTON      NC   31:45 10:13
  312  29   216 Michael Ruggiero     34 M Rock hill          SC   31:45 10:13
  313   2   197 JOYCE RASBERRY       59 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   31:48 10:14
  314   6    62 TANNER CROFT          8 M MT PLEASANT        SC   31:50 10:15
  315  20   517 PETER GEORGE         24 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   31:50 10:15
  316   4   313 LAURAN RISER         20 F CHARLESTON         SC   31:53 10:16
  317  20   282 KRIS ZIPP            32 F MT PLEASANT        SC   31:57 10:17
  318  15   111 BARB HOLLIWAY        44 F MT PLEASANT        SC   32:02 10:19
  319   8   194 WILLIAM PIZZI        56 M MT PLEASANT        SC   32:02 10:19
  320  23   422 AMY TRENEFF          27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   32:04 10:20
  321  13   315 CATHY WOOD           38 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   32:10 10:22
  322  24   120 ANN INDELICATO       28 F CHARLESTON         SC   32:14 10:23
  323  25   171 Maria Mendez         29 F N. Charleston      SC   32:16 10:23
  324   7   508 ELLEN GOWER          51 F GREENVILLE         SC   32:21 10:25
  325  21   510 LESLIE MEREADO       31 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   32:23 10:26
  326  22   413 LISA RECINE          32 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   32:24 10:26
  327  24   457 TRINITY PURVIS       24 F WALKER             LA   32:34 10:29
  328   8   270 Michael Whitehurst   16 M Charleston         SC   32:35 10:29
  329  16    25 diane bolton         44 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   32:37 10:30
  330  23    82 COLIN FLYNN          33 F CHARLESTON         SC   32:37 10:30
  331  14   386 LAUREN SCOTT         38 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   32:39 10:31
  332  11   366 TERRI HOVER          45 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   32:41 10:32
  333  24    74 TIFFANY EVANS        31 F MT PLEASANT        SC   32:50 10:34
  334  27   513 JAMES PARKER         35 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   32:56 10:36
  335  25   295 TUNDE BORREGO        22 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   33:00 10:38
  336  26   297 BECKY POHL           22 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   33:00 10:38
  337   9   121 RICHARD IRBY         59 M MT PLEASANT        SC   33:04 10:39
  338  30   184 Wayne NESBITT        33 M N.CHARLESTON,      SC   33:06 10:39
  339  12   328 PAMELA MARSH         49 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   33:06 10:40
  340  10   247 Tonya Tarvin         15 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   33:12 10:41
  341   5   407 ALEXANDRIA DIMINICH  21 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   33:15 10:42
  342  10   272 BOB WILDER           56 M MYRTLE BEACH       SC   33:15 10:43
  343  11   355 SARAH HUGHES         14 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   33:16 10:43
  344  12   333 JENNAMARIE LESKY     14 F CHARLESTON         SC   33:16 10:43
  345  24   286 JOHN WALTON          43 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   33:18 10:43
  346   7   288 AARON WALTON         11 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   33:18 10:43
  347  15   103 JANCIE HATCHER       36 F DULUTH             GA   33:19 10:44
  348  16    51 Mandy Cole           37 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   33:23 10:45
  349  21   126 KEVIN JOHNSON        22 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   33:24 10:46
  350   8   226 GAIL SCOTT           54 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   33:27 10:46
  351  26   242 Jamey Sturkie        26 M Charleston         SC   33:32 10:48
  352   5   335 GIANNA LESKY         11 F CHARLESTON         SC   33:39 10:50
  353  28   334 SAM LESKY            35 M CHARLESTON         SC   33:40 10:50
  354  17   336 JOAN LESKEY          36 F CHARLESTON         SC   33:40 10:51
  355  26   107 andrea henninger     29 F charleston         SC   33:44 10:52
  356  22   398 PAUL SMITH           23 M CHARLESTON         SC   33:49 10:53
  357  27   397 JULI STUPAKEVICH     22 F CHARLESTON         SC   33:51 10:54
  358  17    11 VIRGINA BALLENGER    43 F MT PLESANT         SC   33:51 10:54
  359  25   445 MALI MATA            33 F GOOSE CREEK        SC   33:55 10:55
  360  18    43 Lori Carroll         41 F Mount Pleasant     SC   33:59 10:56
  361  27   231 Lauren Sine          29 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   34:02 10:58
  362  29   179 PATRICK MORRISON     38 M MT PLEASANT        SC   34:04 10:58
  363   6   125 CONNIE JOHNSON       18 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   34:08 11:00
  364   3   491 DAVID SABIN          60 M CHARLESTON         SC   34:09 11:00
  365  28   192 Lindsay Pfeffer      25 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   34:11 11:00
  366  23    17 Jeff Beck            25 M Mt. Pleasant       SC   34:11 11:00
  367  29   253 Karen Thurston       23 F Mount Pleasant     SC   34:13 11:01
  368   9    48 Kathleen Clavette    51 F Isle of Palms      SC   34:16 11:02
  369  30   177 DANIELA MONTALBANO   23 F CHARLESTON         SC   34:17 11:03
  370  31    79 KIMBERLY FLANARY     23 F MT PLEASANT        SC   34:18 11:03
  371  32   130 CHARLYNDA KELLY      24 F MT PLEASANT        SC   34:18 11:03
  372  30   190 Scott Pearcy         37 M Summerville        SC   34:26 11:05
  373  11    23 MARTY BETTELLI       57 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   34:28 11:06
  374  26   205 JENNIFER ROBERTS     33 F MT PLEASANT        SC   34:33 11:08
  375  18   384 LINDA MORLET         39 F FOLLY BEACH        SC   34:42 11:10
  376  27   119 PAM INABINETT        34 F CHARLESTON         SC   34:47 11:12
  377  13   456 MALLORY WREN         16 F BATON ROUGE        LA   34:53 11:14
  378  14   175 ROBERT MOISE         54 M CHARLESTON         SC   34:55 11:15
  379  28   224 Kathy Schertz        34 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   35:03 11:17
  380  19   515 REGINA HELCHER       38 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   35:18 11:22
  381  33    86 Kelly Ganey          25 F Charleston         SC   35:20 11:23
  382  34   302 KRISTE DRAPER        22 F CHARLESTON         SC   35:36 11:28
  383  14    73 ASHTAN EVANS         14 F MT PLEASANT        SC   35:43 11:30
  384  15   236 WHITNEY SMITH        14 F MT PLEASANT        SC   35:52 11:33
  385  19   113 W. ALLEN HORREX      49 M MT PLEASANT        SC   36:17 11:41
  386  35    83 Lisa Fricke          23 F Greenville         SC   36:19 11:42
  387  10   112 JANET HORREX         50 F MT PLEASANT        SC   36:26 11:44
  388  31   284 GARY CHURCH          38 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   36:29 11:45
  389   7   296 ANA HOYER            18 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   37:02 11:56
  390  11   372 RICHARD ROBERTSON    18 M CHARLESTON         SC   37:18 12:01
  391  20    66 MICHELE DAWSON       39 F N. CHAS            SC   37:25 12:03
  392       248 THOMAS TATUM            M CHARLESTON         SC   37:42 12:08
  393  28   387 SUSANNE BELL         27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   37:43 12:09
  394   8   268 Nickie White         18 F Mt. Pleasant       SC   38:06 12:16
  395  27   269 Paul White           29 M Atlanta            GA   38:06 12:16
  396  31   266 John Weaver          31 M Columbia           SC   38:21 12:21
  397   4   225 DEAN SCHUYLER        60 M CHARLESTON         SC   38:23 12:22
  398  25    26 JOHN BOWER           43 M MT PLESANT         SC   38:24 12:22
  399   9   470 CHRIS BROWN          13 M GREENVILLE         SC   38:39 12:27
  400   1   162 TELLIS MARTIN        83 M PENNEY FARMS       FL   38:40 12:27
  401  29   348 ERIN QUEEN           33 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   38:57 12:32
  402  21   381 DENISE MILLER        38 F CHARLESTON         SC   39:26 12:42
  403   6   329 CORTNEY MARSH        12 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   40:33 13:03
  404  22    71 SUE ECHAVARRIA       36 F MT PLEASANT        SC   40:45 13:07
  405  13   473 CYNTHIA WILLIS       46 F GREENVILLE         SC   40:58 13:12
  406  14   469 SALLY BROWN          46 F GREENVILLE         SC   40:58 13:12
  407  36   484 KATHLEEN MAKARA      22 F CHARLESTON         SC   41:36 13:24
  408  30   265 Dorothy Weaver       31 F Columbia           SC   41:41 13:25
  409   9   488 STEPHANIE RICKETTS   18 F PLOVER             WI   41:53 13:29
  410  29   325 JENNIFER JOHNSTON    29 F JOHNS ISLAND       SC   42:18 13:37
  411  15   217 PAMELA RUSSELL       46 F HANAHAN            SC   42:18 13:37
  412   7   163 ELISABETH (EB) MCCA   9 F IOP                SC   42:49 13:47
  413  15   258 RICK WAGNER          52 M ATLANTA            GA   42:49 13:47
  414  32    22 BRIAN BERRIGAN       32 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   43:18 13:57
  415  23   215 MELISA ROWLAND       39 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   44:06 14:12
  416   8   106 WAYLON HENGGELER      6 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   44:06 14:12
  417   1   241 MICHELE STEVENS      60 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   44:53 14:27
  418   3   168 SALLY MCDUFFIE       59 F IOP                SC   45:00 14:30
  419   8   189 Joey Pearcy          12 M Summerville        SC   46:23 14:56
  420   1   523 RAY DUCHESNEAU       73 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   46:52 15:05
  421  19   135 michelle lally       41 F sullivans island   SC   47:03 15:09
  422   9   308 CHRISTOPHER PARKER   10 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   47:32 15:18
  423   1   178 OLA MOODY            77 F AUGUSTA            GA   48:46 15:42
  424   9   506 SPENCER CREWS        12 F CHARLESTON         SC   49:05 15:48
  425  20   504 ROBERT CREWS III     45 M CHARLESTON         SC   49:06 15:49
  426  10   505 ROBERT CREWS IV      10 M CHARLESTON         SC   50:01 16:06
  427  10   287 JOSHUA WALTON        13 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:22 17:50