1999 Race Results

                    THE 6TH ANNUAL-PREVENT CHILD ABUSE
                   ISLE OF PALMS 10K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 2, 1999
      Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), Marion, S.C.

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 SUSI SMITH           39 TAYLORS         SC   39:12 
    2 ANNE FOUCHE'         24 CHARLESTON      SC   41:21 
    3 CHRISTINE GAY        30 CHARLESTON      SC   42:16 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JOHANNES SCHMID      25 HANAHAN         SC   33:54 
    2 PAUL OKERBERG        41 JAMES ISLAND    SC   33:55 
    3 MARC EMBLER          42 ISLE OF PALMS   SC   34:26 
             ************************************************
             ************************************************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 COURTNEY MARSH        9 ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:13:52 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1 DANIEL VINCENT       11 MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:01 
    2 LOWNDERS SINKLE      11 MT. PLEASANT       SC   49:38 
    3 THOMAS SINKLE         9 MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:14:40 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 KATIE FOUSHEE        14 AUGUSTA            GA   48:42 
    2 SARAH WALKER         14 MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:08:23 
    3 HOLLAND COX          14 ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:11:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 17
    1 JOVIAN SACKETT       17 BLACK MOUNTAIN     NC   38:00 
    2 STUART CAMPBELL      15 JOHNS ISLAND       SC   38:01 
    3 NICK GALLAGHER       13 GREENVILLE         SC   49:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 ERIN PERRY           22 CHARLESTON         SC   47:04 
    2 CELESTE RODRIGUEZ    21 CHARLESTON AFB     SC   48:57 
    3 JULIE GOLOMB         21 JOHNSTOWN          OH   49:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  18 - 24
    1 STEVE FISHER         24 MT. PLEASANT       SC   36:30 
    2 MICHAEL GAMBRELL     24 MT. PLEASANT       SC   36:44 
    3 BOBBY WILDER         24 MYRTLE BEACH       SC   37:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 AMY GIBLIN           26 CHARLESTON         SC   42:22 
    2 BETH NABERS          28 CHARLESTON         SC   43:21 
    3 ANN BARTON           28 CHARLESTON         SC   43:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 MICHAEL JANECH       27 CHARLESTON         SC   35:30 
    2 TIM DONAHUGH         25 GOOSE CREEK        SC   35:43 
    3 LUIGI DEMAIO         27 MT. PLEASANT       SC   38:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 LISA TOLLEY          32 SENECA             SC   43:52 
    2 KELLY DOBSON         34 MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:51 
    3 KATE BORG            32 CHARLESTON         SC   46:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 JAMES ABERCROMBIE    31 SUMMERVILLE        SC   36:32 
    2 MITCH EMBLER         34 MT. PLEASANT       SC   36:53 
    3 ERIC PARKER          32 MT. PLEASANT       SC   37:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 NANCY THOMAS         39 MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:39 
    2 LARAINE CURTIS       37 SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   46:31 
    3 MARCIA BARNES        38 FLOWERY BRANCH     GA   46:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 PAUL KAMMERER        37 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   37:33 
    2 IVO MAIA             35 JAMES ISLAND       SC   37:56 
    3 RANDY MELKO          36 CHARLOTTE          NC   39:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 NANCY ELAINE FARLEY  42 CHARLESTON         SC   44:25 
    2 LYNNE LEROY          41 N. CHARLESTON      SC   44:59 
    3 BEVERLY GRANT        43 WEAVERVILLE        NC   45:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 MARK FRIEDRICH       43 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   34:39 
    2 PAUL MARINO          40 JOHNS ISLAND       SC   36:37 
    3 STEVE CASKIE         44 SEABROOK ISLAND    SC   37:52 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 THERESE KILLEEN      45 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   45:40 
    2 TRICIA CHRISTIE      45 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   49:01 
    3 NITSA CALAS          45 CHARLESTON         SC   49:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 DANNY WEST           47 MYRTLE BEACH       SC   37:18 
    2 DEL ROSE             45 MT. PLEASANT       SC   38:32 
    3 JIM BOYD             47 MT. PLEASANT       SC   39:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 LYN HAMMOND          51 CHARLESTON         SC   46:43 
    2 NANCY CURRY          52 MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:12 
    3 CLAUDETTE HERMAN     50 WALTERBORO         SC   50:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 ROBERT SCHLAU        52 CHARLESTON         SC   35:18 
    2 SAM DAVIS            52 GAFFNEY            SC   39:57 
    3 DUNCAN ADAMS         50 KENORA, ONTARIO    CD   41:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 JUDY EWING           57 COLUMBIA           SC   57:42 
    2 JAN MCALHANY         58 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   58:03 
    3 KAY CHANDLER         57 ISLE OF PALMS      SC   58:44 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 KEITH AMBROSE        56 MT. PLEASANT       SC   43:05 
    2 THOMAS DORITY        58 CHARLESTON         SC   47:19 
    3 ROMAN MARKS          57 CHARLESTON         SC   47:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 PAT RHODE            60 WALTERBORO         SC   51:25 
    2 HELEN BOTTI          62 KENMORE            NC   57:13 
    3 JAN MIZZELL          62 CHARLESTON         SC 1:08:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 CLYDE MIZZELL        63 CHARLESTON         SC   46:18 
    2 JIM WILSON           62 AIKEN              SC   48:25 
    3 IRVING ROSEFELD      62 CHARLESTON         SC   52:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 WILLIAM BOULTER      69 CHARLESTON         SC   47:59 
    2 KEN WALLS            67 MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:47 
    3 DOUG BECKNER         65 SURFSIDE BEACH     SC   56:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1 MARGARET WRIGHT      78 FOLLY BEACH        SC 1:45:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1 FRANKLIN MASON       74 MULLINS            SC   55:02 
    2 DAVID MELLARD        77 N. CHARLESTON      SC   58:30

    *******************************************************************
    *******************************************************************
    *******************************************************************

                    THE 6TH ANNUAL-PREVENT CHILD ABUSE
                   ISLE OF PALMS 10K CONNECTOR RUN/WALK
     Sponsored by The Exchange Club of MT. PLEASANT and ISLE OF PALMS
               MT. PLEASANT/ISLE OF PALMS,S.C. OCT. 2, 1999
      Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), Marion, S.C.
PLACE DIV NO.   NAME                AGE S CITY               ST TIME    PACE  
===== === ===== =================== === = ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1  2359 JOHANNES SCHMID      25 M HANAHAN            SC   33:54  5:28 
    2   1  2424 PAUL OKERBERG        41 M JAMES ISLAND       SC   33:55  5:28 
    3   2   654 MARC EMBLER          42 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   34:26  5:33 
    4   3   486 MARK FRIEDRICH       43 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   34:39  5:35 
    5   1  2412 ROBERT SCHLAU        52 M CHARLESTON         SC   35:18  5:41 
    6   2  2027 MICHAEL JANECH       27 M CHARLESTON         SC   35:30  5:43 
    7   3   770 TIM DONAHUGH         25 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   35:43  5:45 
    8   1  2010 STEVE FISHER         24 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   36:30  5:53 
    9   1  2002 JAMES ABERCROMBIE    31 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   36:32  5:53 
   10   4   753 PAUL MARINO          40 M JOHNS ISLAND       SC   36:37  5:54 
   11   2  2009 MICHAEL GAMBRELL     24 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   36:44  5:55 
   12   2  2441 MITCH EMBLER         34 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   36:53  5:57 
   13   1  2001 DANNY WEST           47 M MYRTLE BEACH       SC   37:18  6:01 
   14   1  2434 PAUL KAMMERER        37 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   37:33  6:03 
   15   3  2399 BOBBY WILDER         24 M MYRTLE BEACH       SC   37:35  6:03 
   16   4  2395 GINN WHITE           23 M CHARLESTON         SC   37:42  6:04 
   17   5   732 STEVE CASKIE         44 M SEABROOK ISLAND    SC   37:52  6:06 
   18   3  2333 ERIC PARKER          32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   37:55  6:06 
   19   2  2017 IVO MAIA             35 M JAMES ISLAND       SC   37:56  6:07 
   20   1  2106 JOVIAN SACKETT       17 M BLACK MOUNTAIN     NC   38:00  6:07 
   21   6   748 BILLY TISDALE        40 M SUMTER             SC   38:00  6:07 
   22   2   707 STUART CAMPBELL      15 M JOHNS ISLAND       SC   38:01  6:07 
   23   4  2425 LUIGI DEMAIO         27 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   38:14  6:10 
   24   2   643 DEL ROSE             45 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   38:32  6:12 
   25   5  2005 DOUGLAS KUGLEY JR.   29 M CHARLESTON         SC   38:46  6:15 
   26   6  2024 GARRETT DIECK        27 M CHARLESTON         SC   39:00  6:17 
   27   1  2012 SUSI SMITH           39 F TAYLORS            SC   39:12  6:19 
   28   3   760 RANDY MELKO          36 M CHARLOTTE          NC   39:21  6:20 
   29   3   453 JIM BOYD             47 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   39:29  6:22 
   30   4  2187 TOM BRINEGAR         35 M BEAUFORT           SC   39:54  6:26 
   31   2   718 SAM DAVIS            52 M GAFFNEY            SC   39:57  6:26 
   32   4  2203 DANIEL CLAPPER       46 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   39:57  6:26 
   33   5  2204 RICHARD CLARKE       37 M CHARLESTON         SC   40:13  6:29 
   34   6   656 DAVID QUICK          35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   40:17  6:29 
   35   4   729 LARRY SALLEY         30 M CHARLESTON         SC   40:39  6:33 
   36   7  2416 E. HOOD TEMPLE       35 M FLORENCE           SC   40:45  6:34 
   37   7  2415 BILL EDWARDS         44 M FLORENCE           SC   40:47  6:34 
   38   7   649 SEAN GALBALLY        26 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   41:04  6:37 
   39   5  2032 RALPH VEYTIA         48 M SPARTANBURG        SC   41:11  6:38 
   40   8   714 JAMES FONES          42 M LADSON             SC   41:11  6:38 
   41   8   648 BRIAN MALAK          29 M LADSON             SC   41:12  6:38 
   42   3  2160 DUNCAN ADAMS         50 M KENORA, ONTARIO    CD   41:14  6:39 
   43   1  2245 ANNE FOUCHE'         24 F CHARLESTON         SC   41:21  6:40 
   44   9  2214 JEFF CONRAD          29 M CHARLESTON         SC   41:28  6:41 
   45   8   784 DAWSON CHERRY        35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   41:28  6:41 
   46   9  2501 JOEY SHIFLETT        42 M COLUMBIA           SC   41:37  6:42 
   47   5  2284 WESLEY JONES         21 M CHARLESTON         SC   42:12  6:48 
   48  10  2202 MICHAEL CIPOLLA      29 M CHARLESTON         SC   42:13  6:48 
   49   1  2255 CHRISTINE GAY        30 F CHARLESTON         SC   42:16  6:48 
   50   5   775 TIM KEYES            34 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   42:17  6:49 
   51   6  2286 TOBIAS KATHAN        24 M HANAHAN            SC   42:17  6:49 
   52   1   762 AMY GIBLIN           26 F CHARLESTON         SC   42:22  6:49 
   53  10  2013 RICK BURTON          42 M CHARLESTON         SC   42:25  6:50 
   54  11  2436 TRIPP DAVIS          28 M SUMTER             SC   42:28  6:50 
   55  12   783 ROBERT HOSLER        27 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   42:34  6:51 
   56   6  2182 KEITH BORG           30 M CHARLESTON         SC   42:42  6:53 
   57   9   769 MIKE MOORE           39 M MYRTLE BEACH       SC   42:44  6:53 
   58  10  2325 CHARLIE NICHOLS      35 M CHARLOTTE          NC   42:45  6:53 
   59   7   771 MARC HYER            30 M CHARLESTON         SC   42:46  6:53 
   60  13  2471 CRAIG DONOLRIO       26 M CHARLESTON         SC   42:46  6:53 
   61  14   781 SHANNAN FREUE        28 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   42:51  6:54 
   62   4   459 JAMES RADLEY         53 M MCLEAN             VA   42:51  6:54 
   63   8  2296 STEPHANE LEBLANC     32 M COLUMBIA           SC   43:02  6:56 
   64  15  2003 CHRIS BOLIG          26 M CHARLESTON         SC   43:03  6:56 
   65   1  2016 KEITH AMBROSE        56 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   43:05  6:56 
   66  11  2244 WILL FORT            35 M SUMTER             SC   43:05  6:56 
   67   6  2274 RICHARD JACQUES      45 M GREENVILLE         SC   43:12  6:58 
   68  12  2233 JEFF DIXON           38 M CHARLESTON         SC   43:13  6:58 
   69   2  2418 BETH NABERS          28 F CHARLESTON         SC   43:21  6:59 
   70  16   745 DAVE VAN DEN BERG    26 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   43:23  6:59 
   71  13  2438 MIKE FARKAS          35 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   43:30  7:00 
   72  11  2222 ROBERT CROSBY        41 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   43:38  7:02 
   73  12   703 TERRELL LANE         40 M JOHNS ISLAND       SC   43:47  7:03 
   74   2   673 LISA TOLLEY          32 F SENECA             SC   43:52  7:04 
   75   3  2420 ANN BARTON           28 F CHARLESTON         SC   43:54  7:04 
   76   7   785 TOM WILLS            47 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   43:55  7:04 
   77  13  2363 DAVID SCHWACKE       42 M CHARLESTON         SC   43:59  7:05 
   78   4   755 DIXIE BAKER          27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   44:04  7:06 
   79  14  2312 BRITT MILLER         35 M CHARLESTON         SC   44:22  7:09 
   80   1  2240 NANCY ELAINE FARLEY  42 F CHARLESTON         SC   44:25  7:09 
   81   9  2308 JAMES MCDONALD       31 M GREENVILLE         NC   44:30  7:10 
   82  15   742 KEN BYRD             35 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   44:33  7:11 
   83   5  2263 BOYD HAILE           53 M ROCK HILL          SC   44:54  7:14 
   84   6  2373 DOUG SMITH           50 M MARIETTA           GA   44:57  7:14 
   85   2   730 LYNNE LEROY          41 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   44:59  7:15 
   86  10  2428 TROY HARPER          33 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:03  7:15 
   87  16   658 BILL GREGG           39 M MONCKS CORNER      SC   45:07  7:16 
   88   7  2037 GARY MELVILLE        54 M CHARLESTON         SC   45:14  7:17 
   89   8   722 JON BREAKEY          45 M HAMPSTEAD          MD   45:16  7:17 
   90  17  2023 JEFF RETZKE          26 M CHARLESTON         SC   45:22  7:19 
   91  11  2351 BRIAN ROBINS         32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:27  7:19 
   92  18  2461 ANTON ROEGER         28 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:27  7:19 
   93  17   704 TERRY DAY            36 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   45:29  7:20 
   94  14   706 ALAN CAMPBELL        41 M JOHNS ISLAND       SC   45:37  7:21 
   95   2  2414 NANCY THOMAS         39 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:39  7:21 
   96   1  2044 THERESE KILLEEN      45 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   45:40  7:21 
   97  19   734 MARK CLAIR           26 M CHARLESTON         SC   45:42  7:22 
   98   3   683 BEVERLY GRANT        43 F WEAVERVILLE        NC   45:46  7:22 
   99  12  2275 TOM JAHN             30 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:48  7:23 
  100   7  2206 JORDAN COCHRAN       18 M KINGSTREE          SC   45:49  7:23 
  101   3   651 KELLY DOBSON         34 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   45:51  7:23 
  102  18  2410 JOHNNY CHURCH        35 M ABBEVILLE          MS   45:54  7:24 
  103  20  2467 MIKE OWENSS          28 M CHARLESTON         SC   45:59  7:24 
  104   4  2181 KATE BORG            32 F CHARLESTON         SC   46:00  7:25 
  105  15  2034 JIM HERMAN           40 M WALTERBORO         SC   46:08  7:26 
  106   1  2313 CLYDE MIZZELL        63 M CHARLESTON         SC   46:18  7:28 
  107  13  2307 MARV MCDARIS         32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   46:22  7:28 
  108  21  2309 ROBERT MCGUIGAN      29 M                         46:28  7:29 
  109   3   468 LARAINE CURTIS       37 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   46:31  7:30 
  110  19  2389 WAYNE WALLACE        36 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   46:33  7:30 
  111   4  2169 MARCIA BARNES        38 F FLOWERY BRANCH     GA   46:36  7:30 
  112  20   733 EDGAR DUENAS         37 M CHARLESTON         SC   46:40  7:31 
  113   1  2264 LYN HAMMOND          51 F CHARLESTON         SC   46:43  7:31 
  114  21   699 ROB KERR             39 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   46:47  7:32 
  115  14  2020 JAMES MARKS          30 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   46:53  7:33 
  116  15  2393 JOHNNY WEEKS         33 M CHARLESTON         SC   46:56  7:34 
  117   8   759 MICHAEL RICHTER      22 M MUNICH, GERMANY         46:58  7:34 
  118   5  2444 ADRIANA GALUE        29 F CHARLESTON         SC   47:00  7:34 
  119  22  2311 JOHN MEADOWS         36 M AIKEN              SC   47:00  7:34 
  120   5  2459 PATTY FIERO          37 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:01  7:34 
  121   2  2337 ERIN PERRY           22 F CHARLESTON         SC   47:04  7:35 
  122   9  2341 PETER PROVOST        45 M GILBERT            SC   47:05  7:35 
  123  16   686 JAMES SOMERSET       33 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:09  7:36 
  124  17   756 BILL SCHELLENBERGER  32 M CHARLESTON         SC   47:11  7:36 
  125  16   595 SCOTT ETHERINGTON    40 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:11  7:36 
  126  22   761 MATTHEW KORNEGAY     25 M CHARLESTON         SC   47:12  7:36 
  127   6  2329 ANITA NORRIS         35 F BELTON             SC   47:13  7:36 
  128  10   738 JIMMY DUNCAN         47 M ANDERSON           SC   47:13  7:36 
  129  17   448 CALVIN DILKS         41 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   47:15  7:37 
  130   4  2246 KAREN FOUSHEE        40 F AUGUSTA            GA   47:17  7:37 
  131   2   743 THOMAS DORITY        58 M CHARLESTON         SC   47:19  7:37 
  132  23   480 MICHAEL GAULT        37 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   47:20  7:37 
  133  23  2258 SEAN GLASSBERG       28 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   47:31  7:39 
  134  24   727 SCOTT ALLAN          37 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:34  7:40 
  135  18   476 CHRISTOPHER HAYS     40 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:35  7:40 
  136   6  2417 VICKI PERCIC         25 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:36  7:40 
  137   8   647 RICHARD SYRACUSE     50 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:37  7:40 
  138   7   723 LORRIE BUSH          39 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   47:38  7:40 
  139   8   689 BARB ROHS            35 F INDIANAPOLIS       IN   47:48  7:42 
  140  24   466 ROBERT HENGST        25 M CHARLESTON         SC   47:52  7:43 
  141   3  2303 ROMAN MARKS          57 M CHARLESTON         SC   47:53  7:43 
  142   1   758 WILLIAM BOULTER      69 M CHARLESTON         SC   47:59  7:44 
  143   1  2387 DANIEL VINCENT       11 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:01  7:44 
  144  19  2219 JOHN CRAPO           41 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   48:04  7:45 
  145  18  2340 JOHN PLANTY          33 M CHARLESTON         SC   48:08  7:45 
  146  25   701 BILL HUNT            35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:10  7:45 
  147   2   751 NANCY CURRY          52 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:12  7:46 
  148   9   688 BENJAMIN PETTUS      23 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:13  7:46 
  149   9   682 BENN GRANT           52 M WEAVERVILLE        NC   48:13  7:46 
  150   9  2249 JONNIE FURMANCHIK    36 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:15  7:46 
  151  11   712 FRED NELSON          46 M GREENVILLE         SC   48:16  7:47 
  152  12   741 RANDY FREEZE         49 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   48:18  7:47 
  153  13  2394 ROGER WEST           45 M HANAHAN            SC   48:19  7:47 
  154   2  2404 JIM WILSON           62 M AIKEN              SC   48:25  7:48 
  155  14  2039 ROSCOE GRIFFIN       49 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   48:25  7:48 
  156  20  2426 HENRY ALEXANDER      41 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   48:27  7:48 
  157  10   484 JASON VAUGHAN        24 M CLEMSON            SC   48:27  7:48 
  158  21  2185 DAVID BOUCHER        41 M KINGSTREE          SC   48:28  7:48 
  159  22  2128 ROBERT SKEFFINGTON   40 M VIRGINIA BEACH     VA   48:28  7:48 
  160  25  2126 CARTER THOMPSON      28 M GREENVILLE         SC   48:34  7:49 
  161  23   661 TANIS MANSEAU        44 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:38  7:50 
  162  24   778 BEN HAGOOD           41 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   48:40  7:50 
  163  19   463 KURT BILLER          33 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   48:42  7:51 
  164   1  2247 KATIE FOUSHEE        14 F AUGUSTA            GA   48:42  7:51 
  165  26  2129 WILLIAM NASO         35 M FLORENCE           SC   48:42  7:51 
  166   7  2011 SARAH SOAPES         29 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:44  7:51 
  167  25   731 JOEY ANDERSON        43 M ZEBULON            NC   48:44  7:51 
  168  15  2141 TERRY ST. PIERRE     45 M LAKELAND           FL   48:45  7:51 
  169   5   739 KIM RUSSELL          32 F GREENWOOD          SC   48:50  7:52 
  170  20  2269 PETER HOLMI          32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   48:50  7:52 
  171  27  2260 THOMAS GRIFFIN       35 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   48:52  7:52 
  172  26   495 GEORGE SOFIF         27 M CHARLESTON         SC   48:54  7:53 
  173  11   716 DANIEL DORSON        22 M CHARLESTON         SC   48:55  7:53 
  174   3   717 CELESTE RODRIGUEZ    21 F CHARLESTON AFB     SC   48:57  7:53 
  175   8  2272 MOLLY HUGHES         28 F CHARLESTON         SC   48:57  7:53 
  176  16  2368 TOM SIEWICKI         46 M CHARLESTON         SC   48:59  7:53 
  177   2   740 TRICIA CHRISTIE      45 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   49:01  7:54 
  178  28   754 CHRIS HANDAL         38 M CHARLESTON         SC   49:05  7:54 
  179  21  2442 MATTHEW BUCKNAM      31 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   49:09  7:55 
  180   3  2194 NITSA CALAS          45 F CHARLESTON         SC   49:10  7:55 
  181  10  2231 WALTER DEW           50 M CHARLESTON         SC   49:10  7:55 
  182  17  2350 MARK RITTER          45 M MOORE              SC   49:11  7:55 
  183  10  2344 PEGGY RAMA           35 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   49:19  7:57 
  184   4  2242 ELLIS FISHER         56 M GASTONIA           NC   49:24  7:57 
  185   3   711 NICK GALLAGHER       13 M GREENVILLE         SC   49:26  7:58 
  186   5   786 DEBBIE OSTRANDER     43 F CHARLESTON         SC   49:31  7:59 
  187  18  2047 DAVID MILLER         47 M CHARLESTON         SC   49:33  7:59 
  188   4  2018 JULIE GOLOMB         21 F JOHNSTOWN          OH   49:34  7:59 
  189  26  2127 JOHN FRAZIER         42 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   49:35  7:59 
  190   2   670 LOWNDERS SINKLE      11 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   49:38  8:00 
  191   6  2294 LYNN LAVENDER        32 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   49:45  8:01 
  192  19   641 CHARLES TEAL         48 M CHARLOTTE          NC   49:47  8:01 
  193  27   721 GREG CUSHING         44 M WADMALAW           SC   49:47  8:01 
  194  22  2248 MATTHEW FRYMAN       31 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   49:48  8:01 
  195   9  2321 KATHLEEN MURRAY      29 F CHARLESTON         SC   49:49  8:01 
  196   6  2298 ELIZABETH LIERLEY    43 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   49:52  8:02 
  197  23  2175 DAVID BELLAMY        31 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   49:52  8:02 
  198  29   750 DARREN CARROLL       38 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   49:56  8:03 
  199   4  2447 JUDITH STANTON       48 F AIKEN              SC   49:57  8:03 
  200  20   664 LEN SUTTON           45 M ANDERSON           SC   49:58  8:03 
  201  21   697 STEVE HENDRIX        46 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   50:02  8:03 
  202  30  2455 TODD WILLIAMS        35 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   50:03  8:04 
  203  22  2040 ROGER GOWER          47 M GREENVILLE         SC   50:12  8:05 
  204  23  2209 PAUL COMAR           45 M CHARLESTON         SC   50:13  8:05 
  205   5   491 ANDREA KELLNER       46 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   50:15  8:06 
  206  12  2008 DAVID FORMAN         23 M CHARLESTON         SC   50:20  8:06 
  207   5  2306 JOSEPH MCALHANY      59 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   50:26  8:07 
  208  28   456 HARRIS MYERS         42 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   50:26  8:07 
  209   3  2035 CLAUDETTE HERMAN     50 F WALTERBORO         SC   50:29  8:08 
  210  27   493 GRANT TAYLOR         29 M CHARLESTON         SC   50:31  8:08 
  211   5   467 MARGARET MARTIN      24 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   50:38  8:09 
  212   7   700 DEBRA HERNANDEZ      34 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   50:39  8:09 
  213  24  2396 JAMES WHITE          46 M LYMAN              SC   50:41  8:10 
  214  31  2379 DOUG TEDFORD         38 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   50:45  8:10 
  215  28   782 STEPHEN BROWN        29 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   50:46  8:11 
  216   8  2046 BETSY MCCUTCHEON     31 F CHARLESTON         SC   50:46  8:11 
  217  25  2408 TOM YORK             48 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   50:48  8:11 
  218  26  2224 CHARLES CUSHMAN      46 M CAMDEN             SC   50:49  8:11 
  219   6   655 TINA KIZER           24 F HANAHAN            SC   50:53  8:12 
  220   9  2188 CATHY BRONEGAR       34 F BEAUFORT           SC   50:53  8:12 
  221  11  2398 SUSAN WILDE          39 F DANIEL ISLAND      SC   50:54  8:12 
  222  24  2243 RICHARD FOGLE        30 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   50:54  8:12 
  223  12   659 COURTNEY GRUBER      38 F CHARLESTON         SC   51:03  8:13 
  224  13  2130 NICOLETTE NASO       36 F FLORENCE           SC   51:06  8:14 
  225  27   461 BILL RICH            45 M LEXINGTON          SC   51:07  8:14 
  226  11   487 LARRY SENTELLE       52 M KINGSPORT          TN   51:10  8:15 
  227  25   708 KEVIN BRADLEY        32 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   51:11  8:15 
  228  29   642 JOHN JUDSON          28 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   51:11  8:15 
  229  10  2217 MAGGIE CORBETT       27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   51:16  8:15 
  230  14  2268 LORI HERMAN          36 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   51:18  8:16 
  231   1  2347 PAT RHODE            60 F WALTERBORO         SC   51:25  8:17 
  232  11  2022 MANDI HERRING        25 F CHARLESTON         SC   51:32  8:18 
  233  32  2352 FRANK ROCHAT         36 M KNOXVILLE          TN   52:02  8:23 
  234  10  2226 KATIE CUTIE          34 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   52:10  8:24 
  235  30  2174 GENE BECKNER         29 M LAURENS            SC   52:11  8:24 
  236  13  2315 JOSHUA MONTALTO      24 M JOHNS ISLAND       SC   52:19  8:26 
  237   3  2355 IRVING ROSEFELD      62 M CHARLESTON         SC   52:35  8:28 
  238  11  2448 CARMEN TEVIS         31 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   52:35  8:28 
  239  33  2038 BILL COLLIER         36 M CHARLESTON         SC   52:38  8:29 
  240  29  2304 LEON MAXWELL         41 M CHARLESTON         SC   52:39  8:29 
  241  12  2431 CHARLIE LONGFELLOW   50 M HERNDON            VA   52:39  8:29 
  242  34  2328 ROBERT NIMMICH       39 M CHARLESTON         SC   52:48  8:30 
  243  28  2466 HONDO HARRISON       48 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   52:54  8:31 
  244  29  2139 CHRIS MCCOOL         47 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   52:56  8:31 
  245  30  2291 DAVE KOVACS          46 M CHARLESTON         SC   52:57  8:32 
  246  35  2190 JOHN BROOKS          36 M COLUMBIA           SC   52:58  8:32 
  247   7   662 BRIDGET DURKAN       23 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   52:58  8:32 
  248  12   773 ELIZABETH GORE       27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:01  8:32 
  249   8  2437 KRISTIN PRATT        21 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:01  8:32 
  250  15  2205 SUZANNE STOVALL CLA  38 F CHARLESTON         SC   53:04  8:33 
  251   6  2045 CAROLINE BURNS       48 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   53:05  8:33 
  252  12  2380 DARLENE TEETO        30 F CHARLESTON         SC   53:06  8:33 
  253  36  2422 JOHN ZIERTEN         36 M SAVANNAH           GA   53:08  8:33 
  254  13  2439 CHRIS FARKAS         33 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   53:09  8:34 
  255  13  2427 BROOKE STALEY        29 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   53:11  8:34 
  256  31  2266 DAVID HELD           45 M CHARLESTON         SC   53:12  8:34 
  257  31  2031 DAVE ANI             27 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   53:13  8:34 
  258  26   644 DOUG RHIEL           32 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:14  8:35 
  259   9  2423 CLARE WHIPPLE        21 F CHARLESTON         SC   53:16  8:35 
  260  37  2014 CRAIG COLEMAN        35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:19  8:35 
  261   7  2049 PATRICE KATSANEVAKI  45 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:22  8:36 
  262  32  2409 ROBERT AYDELOTTE     49 M LADSON             SC   53:24  8:36 
  263  13   681 JERRY CHASTAIN       51 M ATHENS             GA   53:30  8:37 
  264  14  2170 KELLY BARRINEAU      29 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   53:36  8:38 
  265  30  2254 ROBERT GARRETT       40 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   53:37  8:38 
  266  33  2411 CLAUDE NEWTON        46 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:38  8:38 
  267  16   646 PATTY ANDERSON       38 F CHARLESTON         SC   53:39  8:38 
  268  31   690 PATRICK RODDY        42 M SAVANNAH           GA   53:42  8:39 
  269  27  2271 COLEMAN HUDSON       33 M WALTERBORO         SC   53:42  8:39 
  270  14   725 BILL PAPPAS          53 M CHARLESTON         SC   53:46  8:40 
  271  32  2236 PETER DURST          29 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   53:49  8:40 
  272  28   746 JAMIE EDENS          31 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:52  8:41 
  273  29   687 JOHN CRAIN           30 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:53  8:41 
  274  33  2048 JOSEPH FOGEL         27 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   53:55  8:41 
  275  15  2239 BOB FAIA             52 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   54:05  8:43 
  276  32  2388 KEITH VINCENT        41 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:11  8:44 
  277  30  2474 JIMMY RYAN           33 M CHARLESTON         SC   54:12  8:44 
  278  16  2004 HARVEY FLAXMAN       50 M MARLTON            NJ   54:15  8:44 
  279  34   766 CHUCK KORNEGAY       29 M CHARLESTON         SC   54:20  8:45 
  280   4  2162 DOROTHY ANDERSON     53 F KIAWAH ISLAND      SC   54:22  8:45 
  281  15   678 MARNIE BARRON        27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:23  8:46 
  282  38  2137 ED TOBIAS            35 M SIMPSONVILLE       SC   54:28  8:46 
  283  14   494 GABRIELLE GASPAR     32 F CHARLESTON         SC   54:29  8:46 
  284  33  2372 DAVID SMITH          40 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:34  8:47 
  285   4   653 JIM KOENIG           60 M GIG HARBOR         WA   54:34  8:47 
  286  34  2104 NORMAN MORAN         41 M CHARLESTON         SC   54:38  8:48 
  287   7  2454 LYNN CLARK           40 F CHARLESTON         SC   54:38  8:48 
  288  16  2277 MIMI JASTER          29 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:39  8:48 
  289  39  2042 JEFF PHILLIPS        36 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:45  8:49 
  290   5  2154 KEN WALLS            67 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:47  8:49 
  291  17  2468 ROBIN OWENS          29 F CHARLESTON         SC   54:49  8:50 
  292  34  2213 PAUL CONNERTY        45 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   54:54  8:51 
  293  14   440 DASAN MCDONALD       23 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:54  8:51 
  294  17   680 TERRI HART           38 F CHARLOTTE          NC   54:55  8:51 
  295  35   772 ANDREW EXUM          26 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   54:56  8:51 
  296   8  2199 SUNNY CASE           44 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   54:59  8:51 
  297   4  2109 ROBERT STONE         15 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   55:00  8:51 
  298  17   776 TOMMY BAKER          54 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   55:00  8:52 
  299   1  2019 FRANKLIN MASON       74 M MULLINS            SC   55:02  8:52 
  300  18  2361 KRISTEN SCHOLZ       28 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:07  8:53 
  301  18  2220 EVA CRAWFORD         37 F CHARLOTTE          NC   55:07  8:53 
  302   5   774 CLARA JANE HOGAN     50 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:07  8:53 
  303  35   737 GREG MORLOCK         43 M CHARLESTON         SC   55:13  8:54 
  304  19  2319 STACY LEE MOSLEY     38 F CHARLESTON         SC   55:18  8:54 
  305  10  2193 MELISSA BURKE        24 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:19  8:55 
  306  40  2177 STEVEN BERLIN        39 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:22  8:55 
  307  19  2465 TERRA BRANTON        27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:23  8:55 
  308   9  2186 ALEXANDRA BOWEN      42 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:28  8:56 
  309  18   451 FERRIS STEWART       52 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   55:28  8:56 
  310   6  2201 JOHN CICATELLI       61 M MURRELLS INLET     SC   55:29  8:56 
  311  41  2405 CHRIS WIRSZYLA       38 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:31  8:57 
  312  20  2406 PATRICIA WIRSZYLA    35 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:32  8:57 
  313   5  2144 STEPHEN BUCKNER      17 M SWANNANOA          NC   55:32  8:57 
  314  42  2237 KEITH EMERY          39 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:40  8:58 
  315  11  2330 KIMBERLY OREILLY     22 F CHARLESTON         SC   55:43  8:58 
  316  15  2166 CHERI BAILEY         32 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:45  8:59 
  317  36  2402 HAROLD WILLIAMSON    41 M GOOSE CREEK        SC   55:49  8:59 
  318  20  2360 CHRISTINA SCHNEIDER  29 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   55:57  9:01 
  319  31   492 DAVID TEMPLETON      33 M CHARLESTON         SC   56:00  9:01 
  320  37   462 STEVEN SAEF          42 M CHARLESTON         SC   56:01  9:01 
  321   7  2173 DOUG BECKNER         65 M SURFSIDE BEACH     SC   56:03  9:02 
  322  38  2386 CHARLIE VERNOY       41 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   56:11  9:03 
  323  32  2475 JACK ROGERS          33 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   56:15  9:04 
  324  21  2261 TRICIA GROEHEIM      37 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   56:17  9:04 
  325  36  2145 DAVID GRAY           26 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   56:21  9:04 
  326  16  2208 LINDY COLEMAN        34 F CHARLESTON         SC   56:24  9:05 
  327  21  2235 KIM DURST            29 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   56:31  9:06 
  328  39   694 PAT TOBIN            41 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   56:39  9:07 
  329  12  2445 ERIN MARLWITH        24 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   56:42  9:08 
  330   8  2357 DONICE RUPPE         46 F RUTHERFORDTON      NC   56:42  9:08 
  331  22   736 SARAH RISEMAN        28 F CHARLESTON         SC   56:45  9:08 
  332   9   650 ANN NODTVEDT         46 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   56:45  9:08 
  333  23   735 MICHELLE ZATCOFF     29 F CHARLESTON         SC   56:48  9:09 
  334  10   728 DALE ARENSCHIELD     47 F KIAWAH ISLAND      SC   56:48  9:09 
  335  13   444 ERIN HOLTER          20 F CHARLESTON         SC   56:49  9:09 
  336  10  2297 ELISABETH LENES      41 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   56:56  9:10 
  337  33   757 CRAIG ANDERSON       32 M CHARLESTON         SC   56:56  9:10 
  338  22  2111 NOREEN SKEFFINGTON   38 F DOUGLASVILLE       GA   56:57  9:10 
  339  43  2119 SCOTT KELLNER        36 M CLINTON            SC   57:01  9:11 
  340  23  2118 ELIZABETH KELLNER    36 F CLINTON            SC   57:04  9:11 
  341  14  2256 BROOKE GIBSON        22 F CHARLESTON         SC   57:09  9:12 
  342  24  2339 BERNADETTE PHELPS    36 F CHARLESTON         SC   57:12  9:13 
  343   2  2184 HELEN BOTTI          62 F KENMORE            NC   57:13  9:13 
  344  40  2384 JEFFERY TRICE        42 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:13  9:13 
  345  35  2443 MICHAEL WALKER       46 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:15  9:13 
  346  24   635 JEN BUTLER           25 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:21  9:14 
  347  15  2331 DANIELLE REY OWENS   24 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   57:29  9:16 
  348  17  2178 SHARON BLACKWOOD     30 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:35  9:16 
  349  25  2140 JEANNE DORAN         39 F SUMMERVILLE        SC   57:35  9:17 
  350  41   488 KEN JOHNSON          41 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:37  9:17 
  351  34  2282 DAVE JOHNSON         30 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:37  9:17 
  352  19  2015 RON CUNNINGHAM       51 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:38  9:17 
  353  26   497 KIM POLETTI          35 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:40  9:17 
  354  27   496 STEPHANIE HUNT       36 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:41  9:17 
  355   1  2238 JUDY EWING           57 F COLUMBIA           SC   57:42  9:18 
  356   1  2021 DICK FAIRBANKS       62 M MULLINS            SC   57:45  9:18 
  357  44  2354 JEFF ROSE            39 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:49  9:19 
  358  25  2463 TERRY LYNN HAMILTON  26 F CHARLESTON         SC   57:52  9:19 
  359  11  2279 ANNA JOHNSON         40 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:53  9:19 
  360  20  2281 CARL JOHNSON         50 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:53  9:19 
  361  18  2450 GENA MARTIN          33 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   57:56  9:20 
  362  37  2449 CHRIS CROMER         25 M SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC   57:56  9:20 
  363  38   489 JOE HALBERDEN        27 M CHARLESTON         SC   57:57  9:20 
  364  39  2007 ADAM KERNEN          25 M CHARLESTON         SC   57:58  9:20 
  365   2  2305 JAN MCALHANY         58 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   58:03  9:21 
  366  15  2138 COREY SEXTON         18 M ASHEVILLE          NC   58:05  9:21 
  367  36  2195 WILLIAM CANNON JR.   45 M SUMMERVILLE        SC   58:11  9:22 
  368  19   779 JULIE KILIAN         32 F CHARLESTON         SC   58:14  9:23 
  369  35   437 ANGUS RAE            30 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   58:16  9:23 
  370  37  2369 CHARLIE SIMS         46 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   58:18  9:23 
  371  20  2376 JULIE STRAIN         33 F NORMAL             IL   58:23  9:24 
  372  21  2397 JOHN WHITSITT        52 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   58:25  9:24 
  373  36  2435 SHANNON GARNETT      34 M CHARLESTON         SC   58:25  9:24 
  374  42  2462 CHARLES RITTENBERG   41 M CHARLESTON         SC   58:26  9:25 
  375  26  2392 HANNAH WEBB          25 F GOOSE CREEK        SC   58:28  9:25 
  376  45  2433 TIM CLARK            37 M MT. PLEASANT       SC   58:29  9:25 
  377   2  2419 DAVID MELLARD        77 M N. CHARLESTON      SC   58:30  9:25 
  378  28  2336 SUSAN PELOT          37 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   58:43  9:27 
  379   3   665 KAY CHANDLER         57 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   58:44  9:27 
  380  12   454 HEIDI WALKER         40 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   58:48  9:28 
  381  43  2216 DON CORBETT          43 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC   58:51  9:29 
  382  21  2232 KAREN DICKENSON      32 F CARTHAGE           NC   58:53  9:29 
  383  40   660 PATRICK GEORGE       25 M CHARLOTTE          NC   58:54  9:29 
  384  22  2295 KRISTEN LEARNARD     31 F FOLLY BEACH        SC   58:54  9:29 
  385  29   645 CAROL OATES          38 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   58:54  9:29 
  386   6   469 RUTH UHLMANN         52 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   58:57  9:30 
  387  23   763 KELLY PYLAND         31 F CHARLESTON         SC   58:57  9:30 
  388  37  2028 KEN SULT             33 M GREENVILLE         SC   59:00  9:30 
  389  16  2385 EMILIE TURNAGE       24 F CHARLESTON         SC   59:06  9:31 
  390  24   764 MELISSA MACK         31 F N. CHARLESTON      SC   59:06  9:31 
  391  41  2033 ULYSSES CARINO       28 M CHARLESTON         SC   59:07  9:31 
  392  17  2026 AUDRA BLAINEE        24 F CHARLESTON         SC   59:08  9:31 
  393   7  2502 DANA BROWN           51 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   59:08  9:31 
  394  13   749 JANE COOK            43 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   59:09  9:32 
  395  11   485 CINDY COMPTON        47 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   59:09  9:32 
  396  27  2310 AUBURN MCJUNKIN      25 F CHARLESTON         SC   59:11  9:32 
  397  42   470 MARK MOODY           27 M CHARLESTON         SC   59:35  9:36 
  398  18  2452 ENGLISH MOYE         23 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   59:36  9:36 
  399  25  2413 KATIE GERMAIN        34 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   59:37  9:36 
  400  12  2183 NANCY BORRETT        45 F YONGES ISLAND      SC   59:49  9:38 
  401   8  2229 JULIE DEIBEL         50 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC   59:52  9:39 
  402  28   637 ASHLEY CATOE         27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC   59:58  9:39 
  403  19  2025 EMILIE DIECK         24 F CHARLESTON         SC   59:58  9:40 
  404  29   481 LYNN CHRISTENSEN     26 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:00:01  9:40 
  405   4  2030 LINDA SAFRIT         55 F SALISBURY          NC 1:00:09  9:41 
  406  16   663 MAIKE LAIRD          24 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:00:22  9:43 
  407  13   780 LILLY ANDREWS        47 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:00:22  9:43 
  408  44  2156 WAYNE SELLERS        42 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:00:31  9:45 
  409  30  2225 SUE CUTHBERT         26 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:00:33  9:45 
  410  38   475 RICHARD GASKALLA     47 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:00:33  9:45 
  411  14  2102 KATHERINE DUNLEAVY   47 F SPARTANBURG        SC 1:00:43  9:47 
  412  39  2103 RAYMOND DUNLEAVY     48 M SPARTANBURG        SC 1:00:43  9:47 
  413  15  2446 SHARON WARREN        49 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:00:45  9:47 
  414  31  2457 KAREN BARTON         28 F GOOSE CREEK        SC 1:01:01  9:50 
  415  32  2458 DANIELLE JACKSON     28 F GOOSE CREEK        SC 1:01:01  9:50 
  416  20  2200 CHERYL CATALANO      18 F SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:01:01  9:50 
  417  16   693 KATHY BUSTOS         49 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:01:12  9:51 
  418  45   490 BILL FIELDS          42 M                       1:01:13  9:51 
  419  26  2292 SANDY KREZMIEN-FUNK  30 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:01:14  9:52 
  420  38  2132 KEVIN SALMON         33 M DOUGLASVILLE       GA 1:01:15  9:52 
  421  33   705 MILLIE DAY           27 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC 1:01:17  9:52 
  422   8   449 KENNETH DILKS        61 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:01:24  9:53 
  423  27  2189 BECKY BROOKS         34 F COLUMBIA           SC 1:01:25  9:53 
  424  43   747 CLIFF STEVENS        27 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:01:29  9:54 
  425  34   471 SEANA FLYNN          25 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:01:36  9:55 
  426   9  2421 JULIE TAYLOR         54 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:01:43  9:56 
  427  17   652 CAROLYN GRAF         49 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:01:51  9:58 
  428  21   698 KATHY ABOE           24 F COLUMBIA           SC 1:02:01  9:59 
  429  46   473 CHARLES WAGNER       35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:02:02  9:59 
  430  28  2356 JANE RUCKER          31 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:02:05 10:00 
  431  22   482 ROBERT MOISE         51 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:02:08 10:00 
  432  18  2041 ELLEN GOWER          48 F GREENVILLE         SC 1:02:15 10:02 
  433  30   674 SCOTTIE FERGUSON     37 F SENECA             SC 1:02:38 10:05 
  434  22  2234 SANDY DRIGGERS       24 F N. CHARLESTON      SC 1:02:38 10:05 
  435  31  2440 CATHERINE JOHNSON    35 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:02:45 10:06 
  436  29  2179 JILL BLOSER          30 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:02:49 10:07 
  437  46  2280 CARL JOHNSON         40 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:02:51 10:07 
  438  30   675 VIRGINIA MAJOR       31 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:02:55 10:08 
  439  35  2262 SHANNON HAGOOD       28 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:03:00 10:09 
  440  23  2456 MARY MCDANNALD       23 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:03:08 10:10 
  441  47  2131 CHARLES PATRICK      44 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:03:12 10:11 
  442  36   472 LESLIE MERCADO       28 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:03:25 10:13 
  443  32   685 KATHLEEN JEFFERS     37 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:03:36 10:14 
  444  37   752 DEABBA ADAMS         29 F GOOSE CREEK        SC 1:03:41 10:15 
  445  38  2299 JENNIFER LINDSAY     26 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:03:53 10:17 
  446  23  2451 JOE MILLER           50 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:03:59 10:18 
  447  33  2374 KATHRYN SMITH        35 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:04:01 10:19 
  448  31  2036 PATRICIA NEWITT      33 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:04:01 10:19 
  449  39   765 MELISSE PRIM         26 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:04:05 10:19 
  450  32  2210 REGINA CONDY         34 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:04:27 10:23 
  451  24  2327 BOB NICOLAI          54 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:04:55 10:27 
  452  19   777 MICQUEL HUTMAKER     49 F SULLIVANS ISLAND   SC 1:05:15 10:31 
  453  14  2477 KAREN MCCORMICK      40 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:05:24 10:32 
  454   6   435 ROBBIE METTLACH      13 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:05:25 10:32 
  455  48   477 PHIL BENNETT         42 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:05:36 10:34 
  456  20   474 LINDA MCCLENAGHAN    48 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:05:40 10:35 
  457  24   483 AUDREY COMPTON       24 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:05:41 10:35 
  458  39   455 DOUG BERGMAN         32 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:05:47 10:36 
  459  15  2378 MYRA TAYLOR          42 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:05:53 10:37 
  460  17  2476 CHRIS MASSEY         24 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:06:05 10:38 
  461  10   710 CAROL GALLAGHER      54 F GREENVILLE         SC 1:06:08 10:39 
  462  34   692 GINA GREGORY         39 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:06:16 10:40 
  463  25   657 JERRY NOMBURG        51 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:06:46 10:45 
  464  11   452 JANICE FETTER        50 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:06:48 10:45 
  465  44  2207 MICHAEL COKER        27 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:07:02 10:48 
  466  26  2043 MANFRED DREYER       52 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:07:39 10:54 
  467  12  2288 NANCY KELLMAN        53 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:07:41 10:54 
  468  40  2302 JENNIFER LIVERETT    28 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:07:41 10:54 
  469  40  2301 GRANT LIVERETT       31 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:07:41 10:54 
  470  27   709 BROOKS GALLAGHER     52 M GREENVILLE         SC 1:07:56 10:56 
  471  21  2326 VIRGINIA NICHOLS     46 F WINSTON SALEM      NC 1:08:20 11:00 
  472  22  2198 SANDRA CARR          49 F GREENVILLE         SC 1:08:22 11:01 
  473   2   457 SARAH WALKER         14 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:08:23 11:01 
  474  13   726 JEAN HILLOCK         50 F KIAWAH ISLAND      SC 1:08:26 11:01 
  475   3  2314 JAN MIZZELL          62 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:08:35 11:03 
  476  41  2464 HEATHER HAWKINS      25 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:08:35 11:03 
  477  47  2134 JOHN WILLETT         38 M N. MYRTLE BEACH    SC 1:08:42 11:04 
  478   4  2192 DONNA LEA BROWN      63 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:09:02 11:07 
  479   6  2362 DEAN SCHUYLER        57 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:09:10 11:08 
  480  25   445 HEATHER BOYCE        21 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:09:17 11:09 
  481  49  2257 BRIAN GILDEA         40 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:09:18 11:10 
  482  26   744 CHRISTI CRAWFORD     24 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:09:27 11:11 
  483  33  2470 VALERIE REESE        34 F SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:09:31 11:12 
  484  48  2469 CECIL RICKMAN        35 M K BAY              GA 1:09:31 11:12 
  485  40   767 DALE AINSWORTH       48 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:09:53 11:15 
  486  16  2123 MICHELLE TYLER       43 F COLUMBIA           SC 1:11:13 11:28 
  487  42  2473 JENNIFER BETROS      26 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:11:18 11:29 
  488  34   450 STEPHANIE MCCORMICK  32 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:11:22 11:30 
  489  14  2230 CATHERINE DELIESSEL  50 F SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:11:25 11:30 
  490   3   695 HOLLAND COX          14 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:11:38 11:32 
  491  17   724 LINDA BREAKEY        43 F HAMPSTEAD          MD 1:12:56 11:45 
  492  27  2133 TARA BANKS           24 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:13:00 11:45 
  493  28   768 STAN PIETRUSS        51 M LANCASTER          SC 1:13:05 11:46 
  494  28   443 ALLISON EVANS        20 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:13:31 11:50 
  495  35  2348 DEIDRE RICHBURG      37 F COLUMBIA           SC 1:13:49 11:53 
  496  23   668 PAMELA MARSH         46 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:13:51 11:54 
  497   1   669 COURTNEY MARSH        9 F ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:13:52 11:54 
  498  41   667 BILL MARSH           48 M ISLE OF PALMS      SC 1:13:52 11:54 
  499  29  2400 BOB WILDER SR.       53 M MYRTLE BEACH       SC 1:13:56 11:54 
  500  29   715 JENNIFER O'CONNELL   23 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:13:57 11:54 
  501  43  2029 SUSAN SHELTON        29 F ATLANTA            GA 1:14:07 11:56 
  502  41   720 LYLE HENSON          34 M GOOSE CREEK        SC 1:14:38 12:01 
  503   3   672 THOMAS SINKLE         9 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:14:40 12:01 
  504  30   671 LOWNDERS SINKLE SR.  51 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:14:40 12:01 
  505  36  2460 VICKY HENDERSON      38 F EASLEY             SC 1:14:58 12:04 
  506  35   458 LYNN KERLEY          30 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:15:10 12:06 
  507  36   464 MELINDA RAUTON       33 F CHARLESTON         SC 1:15:16 12:07 
  508  37   719 CHERYL FINNEY        30 F GOOSE CREEK        SC 1:16:42 12:21 
  509  50   640 BILL LACACOTTE       42 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:16:44 12:21 
  510  49   634 MARK BROADWAY        39 M CHARLESTON         SC 1:18:31 12:39 
  511  44  2472 ALISON SEUTER        27 F MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:19:03 12:44 
  512  37  2136 CLAUDIA REAMES       36 F LUGOFF             SC 1:19:56 12:52 
  513  50   498 ROB BEATY            35 M MT. PLEASANT       SC 1:27:00 14:00 
  514  30   500 TIFFANY NICHOLSON    21 F SUMMERVILLE        SC 1:30:15 14:32 
  515   1  2006 MARGARET WRIGHT      78 F FOLLY BEACH        SC 1:45:34 17:00